1ère ligue
Nord-ouest
5ème Ronde
Val-de-Ruz 1 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | ½ | : | 7½ |
Birseck 1 | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Liestal 1 | - | Thun SK 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Olten 1 | - | Solothurn 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 9 | 27½ |
2. | Olten 1 | 7 | 22½ |
3. | Solothurn 1 | 6 | 23 |
4. | Thun SK 1 | 6 | 21 |
5. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 5 | 18½ |
6. | Birseck 1 | 3 | 19½ |
7. | Liestal 1 | 3 | 16 |
8. | Val-de-Ruz 1 | 0 | 12 |
Einzelresultate
Val-de-Ruz 1 (1968) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2124) | ½ | : | 7½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Avni Ermeni (2277) | - | Sébastian Riff (2233) | 0 | : | 1 |
Edy Zahnd (1983) | - | Julien Hess (1944) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yves Du Bois (2142) | - | Franck Hassler (2254) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vittorio D'Arcangelo (1899) | - | Marc Furrer (2152) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bertrand Banderet (1932) | - | Michaël Desboeufs (2109) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Paul Richard (1823) | - | Gérard Montavon (2087) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claude Dubois (1883) | - | Didier Burgy (2086) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mansour Ben Barka (1804) | - | Ludovic Staub (2123) | 0 | : | 1 |
Birseck 1 (2018) | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (1937) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Andi Aerni (2059) | - | Nicola Mikic (2054) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dorian Jäggi (2244) | - | Philippe Berset (2109) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andrew Lumsdon (2039) | - | François Budaï (1833) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Schenk (2014) | - | André Desages (1981) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sébastien Muheim (1819) | - | Michel Janko (1936) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Borer (2039) | - | Claude Juvet (1869) | 0 | : | 1 |
Albert Fischli (1897) | - | Charles Perret (1937) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Eggenberger (2030) | - | Alain Ribaux (1779) | ½ | : | ½ |
Liestal 1 (1994) | - | Thun SK 1 (2030) | 4½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | |||
Michael Schwarz (2371) | - | Martijn Engelberts (2227) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Martin Borner (1547) | - | Sascha Jost (2069) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Roland Schmid (2107) | - | Bernhard Meyer (2239) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Martin Fischer (1973) | - | Martin Roth (2086) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Milorad Novosel (2050) | - | Kaspar Stucki (1890) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Peter Gentsch (2011) | - | Thomas Bien (1880) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Selina Fischer (1901) | - | René Finger (1970) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Ramon Stucki (1882) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Olten 1 (2026) | - | Solothurn 1 (2067) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Peter Hohler (2194) | - | Thomas Flückiger (2159) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Reist (2091) | - | Bruno Schwägli (2255) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Monnerat (2079) | - | Andrej Dimic (1984) | ½ | : | ½ |
Denis Dutoit (2065) | - | Sebastian Muheim (2088) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Meier (1995) | - | Peter Thomi (1986) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roberto Schenker (1953) | - | Markus Muheim (2109) | 1 | : | 0 |
Slavoljub Andjelkovic (1897) | - | Heinrich Kahlert (1882) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adrian Kamber (1930) | - | Marcel Fischer (2071) | 1 | : | 0 |