2ème ligue
Nord-ouest 2
7ème Ronde
Kirchberg 1 | - | Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Mett Madretsch 1 | - | Spiez 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Bruntrutain 2 | - | Reichenstein 3 | 2 | : | 4 |
SW Bern 2 | - | Bümpliz 1 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Reichenstein 3 | 14 | 29½ |
2. | SW Bern 2 | 12 | 31½ |
3. | Bümpliz 1 | 10 | 23 |
4. | Bruntrutain 2 | 6 | 14½ |
5. | Kirchberg 1 | 4 | 21 |
6. | Mett Madretsch 1 | 4 | 17 |
7. | Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 4 | 16 |
8. | Spiez 1 | 2 | 15½ |
Einzelresultate
Kirchberg 1 (1944) | - | Köniz Bubenberg 1 (1872) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Jan Rindlisbacher (2012) | - | Martin Clausen (2038) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lars Rindlisbacher (1896) | - | Markus Riesen (1988) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Häfliger (2112) | - | Theo Rimann (1883) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Tanner (1931) | - | Christof Bühler (1847) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reto Marti (1909) | - | Kaspar Amsler (1765) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hanspeter Luginbühl (1805) | - | Beat Oberhänsli (1710) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mett Madretsch 1 (1850) | - | Spiez 1 (1824) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Kurt Uebelhart (1806) | - | Rudolf Thomann (2085) | 0 | : | 1 |
Shukri Rama | - | Peter Nyffeler (1932) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Gallus (1884) | - | Peter Trachsel (1834) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sascha Jovanovic (1850) | - | Hannelore Svendsen (1713) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nebojsa Bocevski (1872) | - | Gustav Christen (1736) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre Mounir (1836) | - | Silvan Allenbach (1646) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruntrutain 2 (1655) | - | Reichenstein 3 (1942) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Jean-Baptiste Vauthier (1740) | - | Rolf Ulmer (1683) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marco Retti (1721) | - | Martin Birchmeier (1941) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dragan Isailovic (1596) | - | Bruno Layer (1929) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ivan Retti (1860) | - | Margrit Malachowski (1977) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Desboeufs (1675) | - | Klaus-Robert Bräunlin (2068) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Schneider (1340) | - | Gerhard Prill (2051) | 0 | : | 1 |
SW Bern 2 (2154) | - | Bümpliz 1 (1928) | 5½ | : | ½ | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | |||
Frank Salzgeber (2165) | - | Kurt Flükiger (1663) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Nicolas Curien (2220) | - | Volker Radt-Potjer (2045) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Pascal Andrist (2179) | - | Mark Künzi (1972) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lars Balzer (2147) | - | Christian Esper (2011) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bruno Fankhauser (2083) | - | Rudolf Pleininger (1950) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Mathias Leutwyler (2128) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |