3ème ligue
Est 4
3ème Ronde
Zürich UBS 2 | - | Langnau 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Pfäffikon 2 | - | Säuliamt 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
March-Höfe 1 | - | IBM 1 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Schachkooperative 1 | - | Zimmerberg 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | March-Höfe 1 | 6 | 16 |
2. | Zürich UBS 2 | 5 | 11 |
3. | Pfäffikon 2 | 4 | 9½ |
4. | IBM 1 | 4 | 9 |
5. | Langnau 1 | 2 | 6½ |
Zimmerberg 2 | 2 | 6½ | |
7. | Säuliamt 1 | 1 | 7½ |
8. | Schachkooperative 1 | 0 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
Zürich UBS 2 (1801) | - | Langnau 1 (1588) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Ulrich Bögli (1902) | - | Jolanda Brütsch (1448) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andrik Starke (1866) | - | Erwin Schuler (1826) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Bachmann (1822) | - | Heinz Zweifel (1497) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanspeter Zott (1665) | - | Peter Fallegger (1732) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Vögeli (1748) | - | Hans Hemmi (1562) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas-Lee Lanier | - | Eric Honegger (1460) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pfäffikon 2 (1764) | - | Säuliamt 1 (1655) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Alex Crisovan (1924) | - | Oliver Wespi (1793) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Künzli (1915) | - | Beat Kessler (1802) | 1 | : | 0 |
Toni Schürer (1732) | - | Hans Rohrer (1679) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Kindler (1708) | - | Peter Landolt (1586) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Angst (1643) | - | Bruno Schmid (1492) | ½ | : | ½ |
Manuel Looser (1659) | - | Ernst Furrer (1575) | 0 | : | 1 |
March-Höfe 1 (1888) | - | IBM 1 (1772) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Mathias Knobel (2043) | - | Michal Arend (1881) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Wahl (1939) | - | Leo Germann (1828) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrick Kaufmann (1964) | - | Vanda Bilinski (1768) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Molinari (1866) | - | Louis Müller (1750) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Zangger (1766) | - | Alex Nagelstein (1724) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wolfgang Berg (1749) | - | Martin Bissig (1679) | 1 | : | 0 |
Schachkooperative 1 (1783) | - | Zimmerberg 2 (1760) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Hanspeter Lanz (1889) | - | Viktor Näf (1774) | ½ | : | ½ |
Albert Thomi (1788) | - | Julius Selecky (1813) | 0 | : | 1 |
Edi Ramp (1950) | - | Urs Stierli (1750) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ursula Küng (1786) | - | Roger Mayer (1748) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Wecker (1691) | - | Igor Krizan (1739) | ½ | : | ½ |
Albert Gsell (1592) | - | Dusan Vaso (1736) | ½ | : | ½ |