3ème ligue
Ouest 4
2ème Ronde
Morges 1 | - | Lausanne Joueur 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Genève Ville 1 | - | Lignon-Vernier 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Bois Gentil 5 | - | Plainpalais 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Amateurs 2 | - | Genève Club 4 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bois Gentil 5 | 4 | 9½ |
Lausanne Joueur 3 | 4 | 9½ | |
3. | Lignon-Vernier 1 | 4 | 7½ |
4. | Morges 1 | 2 | 6½ |
5. | Genève Club 4 | 1 | 5 |
6. | Genève Ville 1 | 0 | 3½ |
Plainpalais 2 | 0 | 3½ | |
8. | Amateurs 2 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Morges 1 (1588) | - | Lausanne Joueur 3 (1721) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Raphael Della Vecchia (1543) | - | Asgan Wan Sergelen (1823) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mathieu Glardon (1624) | - | Jean-Claude Michel (1803) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabriel Gandin (1455) | - | Norberto Ahumada (1806) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oliver Glaettli (1450) | - | Roland Testuz (1680) | 0 | : | 1 |
Julien Michelet (1792) | - | Kurt Wyss (1590) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrick Goette (1663) | - | Denis-François Rauss (1623) | ½ | : | ½ |
Genève Ville 1 (1757) | - | Lignon-Vernier 1 (1966) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Raymond Conus (1904) | - | David Vichnar (2177) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Kristof (1841) | - | Dirk Mergelkuhl (2027) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Garin (1801) | - | Astrit Sulstarova (2019) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Burri (1690) | - | Hassib Rechtya (1875) | 1 | : | 0 |
Maurice Schambacher (1670) | - | Pascal Joss (1859) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philippe Roeck (1636) | - | Anthony Pitt (1838) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bois Gentil 5 (1851) | - | Plainpalais 2 (1841) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Pierre Bechtel (1981) | - | Tibor Lepcsényi (1793) | 1 | : | 0 |
Josep Garriga Solé (1895) | - | Khaled Mostaguir (1730) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Schmid (1883) | - | Ivan Schmidt (1724) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frédéric Walther (1846) | - | Jean-Pierre Cattin (1908) | ½ | : | ½ |
Garabed Yelegen (1793) | - | Lorenzo Mafé-Coll (1986) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lucio D' Addato (1709) | - | Eduardo Jimenez (1903) | ½ | : | ½ |
Amateurs 2 (1768) | - | Genève Club 4 (1815) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | |||
Christophe Degove (1753) | - | Nicolas Laftsidis (1862) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Emir Bisevac | - | Marc Thevenoz (1828) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Daniel Golaz (1837) | - | Arezki Bouchelaghem (1759) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Marie-Anne Schaerer (1780) | - | Jeremy Broome (1777) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Daniel Monnard (1710) | - | Denise Surchat (1913) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Hervé Jungo (1759) | - | Adrien Chappuis (1749) | 0 | : | 1 |