Ligue Nationale A
Ligue nationale A
8ème Ronde
Lausanne Joueur 1 | - | Mendrisio 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Riehen 1 | - | SW Bern 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Zürich 1 | - | Reichenstein 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Luzern SK 1 | - | Wollishofen 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Gligoric 1 | - | SG Winterthur 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich 1 | 15 | 38½ |
2. | Reichenstein 1 | 14 | 41½ |
3. | Mendrisio 1 | 12 | 37½ |
4. | Luzern SK 1 | 10 | 32½ |
5. | Wollishofen 1 | 7 | 33½ |
6. | Riehen 1 | 7 | 32 |
7. | Lausanne Joueur 1 | 7 | 30½ |
8. | SG Winterthur 1 | 3 | 29 |
9. | SW Bern 1 | 3 | 26½ |
10. | Gligoric 1 | 2 | 18½ |
Einzelresultate
Lausanne Joueur 1 (2337) | - | Mendrisio 1 (2342) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Joseph Gallagher (2491) | - | Michele Godena (2554) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexei Chernuschevich (2531) | - | Yelena Sedina (2377) | ½ | : | ½ |
Petri Lehtivaara (2374) | - | Fabio Bellini (2482) | 0 | : | 1 |
Guillaume Sermier (2395) | - | Emiliano Aranovitch (2323) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Burnier (2318) | - | Renzo Mantovani (2367) | 0 | : | 1 |
Charles Lamoureux (2333) | - | Fabrizio Patuzzo (2294) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vlad Serban (2231) | - | Pier Paolo Pedrini (2034) | 1 | : | 0 |
Isabelle Lamoureux (2025) | - | Paolo Vezzosi (2305) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen 1 (2399) | - | SW Bern 1 (2309) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Ognjen Cvitan (2511) | - | Vadim Milov (2675) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Ekström (2500) | - | Markus Klauser (2374) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jörg Hickl (2600) | - | Joel Adler (2270) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hansjürg Känel (2329) | - | Michael Brönnimann (2239) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oliver Brendel (2360) | - | Markus Rufener (2304) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer (2282) | - | Matthias Gantner (2255) | 1 | : | 0 |
Welf Aumann (2339) | - | Kaspar Kappeler (2217) | 1 | : | 0 |
Niklaus Giertz (2272) | - | Florian Schiendorfer (2141) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich 1 (2506) | - | Reichenstein 1 (2448) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Yannick Pelletier (2542) | - | Karsten Volke (2480) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Bauer (2620) | - | Andrei Sokolov (2582) | ½ | : | ½ |
Florian Jenni (2524) | - | Peter Kühn (2408) | 1 | : | 0 |
Viktor Kortschnoj (2619) | - | Jean-Noël Riff (2455) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Hug (2459) | - | Vlastimil Hort (2475) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lucas Brunner (2475) | - | Heinz Wirthensohn (2407) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jörg Grünenwald (2338) | - | Alfred Weindl (2367) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lothar Vogt (2471) | - | Lorenz Drabke (2409) | 0 | : | 1 |
Luzern SK 1 (2358) | - | Wollishofen 1 (2367) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Robert Hübner (2603) | - | Michael Prusikin (2563) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Züger (2403) | - | Julien Carron (2427) | ½ | : | ½ |
Severin Papa (2465) | - | Rico Zenklusen (2383) | ½ | : | ½ |
Enrique Almada (2318) | - | Olivier Moor (2347) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Lötscher (2338) | - | Martin Fierz (2323) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Räber (2307) | - | Patrick Kupper (2293) | 0 | : | 1 |
Monika Seps (2202) | - | Fabian Mäser (2314) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aleksandar Rusev (2229) | - | Andreas Umbach (2289) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gligoric 1 (2312) | - | SG Winterthur 1 (2378) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Dejan Pikula (2532) | - | Richard Forster (2451) | ½ | : | ½ |
Goran Milosevic (2395) | - | Artur Jussupow (2593) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tervel Serafimov (2400) | - | Oliver Sutter (2394) | 1 | : | 0 |
Georg Siegel (2330) | - | Andreas Huss (2338) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zeljko Stankovic (2233) | - | Martin Ballmann (2384) | 1 | : | 0 |
Max Scherer (2303) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2372) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mirko Mikavica (2193) | - | Kambez Nuri (2168) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sladjan Jovanovic (2113) | - | Urs Rüetschi (2324) | 1 | : | 0 |