3ème ligue
Nord-ouest 1
3ème Ronde
Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2 | - | Reichenstein 5 | 5 | : | 1 |
Novartis 1 | - | Rhy 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Sorab 1 | - | Riehen 5 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rössli 2 | - | Pfeffingen I | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Rössli 2 | 6 | 15 |
2. | Novartis 1 | 6 | 13½ |
3. | Rhy 1 | 4 | 11½ |
4. | Sorab 1 | 4 | 11 |
5. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2 | 3 | 9 |
6. | Riehen 5 | 1 | 7 |
7. | Pfeffingen I | 0 | 2½ |
Reichenstein 5 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2 (1746) | - | Reichenstein 5 (1597) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Thomas Wittkowski (1803) | - | Romeo Loretan (1415) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernard Wirz (1767) | - | Dirk Weber (1824) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Imhoff (1894) | - | Hans Seiler (1652) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sanja Filipovic (1652) | - | Ralph Tschopp (1613) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Heinzer (1626) | - | Willi Zubler (1658) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Ackermann (1733) | - | Agnes Kessler (1422) | 1 | : | 0 |
Novartis 1 (1890) | - | Rhy 1 (1710) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Heinz Mostosi (1788) | - | Markus Krüttli (1934) | ½ | : | ½ |
Eric Graber (1946) | - | Hansjürgen Manke (1772) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Pierre Lenders (1950) | - | Hugo Kortschak (1691) | 1 | : | 0 |
Georg Rieder (1960) | - | Walter Müller (1675) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Lehmann (1849) | - | Bruno Zielinski (1574) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Jungmann (1845) | - | Willi Mock (1613) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sorab 1 (1894) | - | Riehen 5 (1767) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Miroslav Desancic (2160) | - | Robert Mesmer (1893) | 1 | : | 0 |
Branko Filipovic (2450) | - | Werner Widmer (1916) | 1 | : | 0 |
Miladin Gajic (1781) | - | Robert Stritmatter (1720) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zeyko Knezevic (1694) | - | Urs Allemann (1802) | 1 | : | 0 |
Desimir Vujasinovic (1635) | - | Thomas Arnold (1716) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sven Hoppe (1643) | - | Nadja Reci (1555) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rössli 2 (1836) | - | Pfeffingen I (1622) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Uwe Wehrle (2027) | - | Werner Bosshard (1497) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Buttenmüller (1900) | - | Herbert Tschumi (2006) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michel Gogniat (1919) | - | Urs Kamber (1603) | 1 | : | 0 |
Min Yung Mönnig (1608) | - | Alban Brodbeck (1755) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hermann Wolf (1761) | - | Adrian Wyss (1453) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Steiger (1801) | - | Hans Gerber (1419) | 1 | : | 0 |