3ème ligue
Est 1
5ème Ronde
St. Gallen 3 | - | Engadin 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Frauenfeld 2 | - | Winterthur 6 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Schaffhausen/Munot 2 | - | Rheintal 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Herisau 1 | - | Bodan 3 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bodan 3 | 9 | 19½ |
2. | Frauenfeld 2 | 6 | 16 |
3. | Winterthur 6 | 5 | 18 |
4. | Herisau 1 | 5 | 15 |
5. | Rheintal 2 | 5 | 13½ |
6. | St. Gallen 3 | 4 | 14 |
7. | Engadin 2 | 4 | 13½ |
8. | Schaffhausen/Munot 2 | 2 | 10½ |
Einzelresultate
St. Gallen 3 (1843) | - | Engadin 2 (1806) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Thomas Schoch (1904) | - | Samuel Nogler (1996) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Zink (1921) | - | David Weisstanner (1900) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Keel (1902) | - | Silvio Grass (1745) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stevan Vlajic (1813) | - | Toni Paganini (1797) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ruedi Ambühl (1823) | - | Andri Luzi (1767) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Bornhauser (1694) | - | Willi Ingold (1632) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frauenfeld 2 (1801) | - | Winterthur 6 (1907) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Peter Müller (2079) | - | Ingo Klaus (2114) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reinhard Wegelin (1932) | - | Hansjörg Nohl (1913) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Zülle (1882) | - | Robert Hofstetter (1950) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Mosimann (1566) | - | Peter Karrer (1877) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nevenko Stjepanovic (1694) | - | Patrik Zoller (1781) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Wartenweiler (1650) | - | Stella De Nardo-Kaegi (1806) | 0 | : | 1 |
Schaffhausen/Munot 2 (1607) | - | Rheintal 2 (1832) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Bernhard Brodowsky (1395) | - | Robert Hauser (2040) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dario Hächler (1515) | - | Ruedi Affeltranger (1979) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karl Denzinger (1728) | - | Benjamin Rohner (1726) | 0 | : | 1 |
Klaus Dittrich (1647) | - | Kurt Kaufmann (1905) | 0 | : | 1 |
Felix Altermatt (1692) | - | Cédric Rohner (1683) | ½ | : | ½ |
Arthur Waldvogel (1665) | - | Samuel Büchel (1660) | 0 | : | 1 |
Herisau 1 (1742) | - | Bodan 3 (1863) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Michael Wallner (1751) | - | Ralf Heckmann (1900) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Frei (1851) | - | Jürg Walter Morf (1946) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Oberholzer (1803) | - | Stefan Frommherz (1859) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rosam Looser (1766) | - | Martin Hirzel (1836) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erwin Fritz (1634) | - | Bernd Redlich (1846) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rosam Looser (1645) | - | David Steiger (1789) | ½ | : | ½ |