1ère ligue
Nord-ouest
1ère Ronde
Rössli 1 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Riehen 3 | - | Reichenstein 3 | 0 | : | 0 |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 | - | Basel 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Birseck 1 | - | Liestal 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Birseck 1 | 2 | 6½ |
2. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Rössli 1 | 2 | 4½ |
4. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 0 | 3½ |
5. | Basel 1 | 0 | 2 |
6. | Liestal 1 | 0 | 1½ |
7. | Reichenstein 3 | 0 | 0 |
Riehen 3 | 0 | 0 |
Einzelresultate
Rössli 1 (2138) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2034) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Nicolaj Melkumjanc-Wagner (2324) | - | Ivan Retti (1754) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mahmud Xheladini (2258) | - | Franck Hassler (2227) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Ditzler (2083) | - | Michaël Desboeufs (2023) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Dubeck (2131) | - | Sébastian Riff (2236) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Ammann (2207) | - | Marc Furrer (2084) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philip Müller (1986) | - | Cédric Desboeufs (2016) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mensur Zenkic (2070) | - | Alexandre Desboeufs (1985) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Stuart (2044) | - | Julien Hess (1943) | 1 | : | 0 |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 (2141) | - | Basel 1 (1941) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Henryk Dobosz (2419) | - | Hans-Elmar Schwing (2277) | 1 | : | 0 |
Charles Partos (2334) | - | Martin Staechelin (1796) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stanislav Budisin (2203) | - | Joel Cuénod (1566) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Joachim Gierth (2193) | - | Daniel Jost (1968) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Berberich (2121) | - | Jürg Gerschwiler (1994) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philippe Morath (1981) | - | Max Gschwend (2010) | ½ | : | ½ |
Velimir Remetic (1970) | - | Richard Kuehl (1974) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aleksandar Jovanovic (1909) | - | Antje Förster | ½ | : | ½ |
Birseck 1 (2112) | - | Liestal 1 (2067) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Andreas Aerni (2202) | - | Michael Schwarz (2382) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dorian Jäggi (2213) | - | Milorad Novosel (2027) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nandor Vilagos (2163) | - | Martin Fischer (2050) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zoran Bojic (2184) | - | Roland Schmid (2135) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sébastien Muheim (2021) | - | Peter Gentsch (2037) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andrew Lumsdon (2085) | - | Selina Fischer (1937) | 1 | : | 0 |
Benjamin Seitz (2004) | - | Hans Grob (1849) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Borer (2024) | - | Martin Plüss (2121) | ½ | : | ½ |