Ligue Nationale B
Ouest
3ème Ronde
Trubschachen 1 | - | Fribourg 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
SW Bern 1 | - | Biel 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Riehen 2 | - | Reichenstein 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Solothurn 1 | - | Echallens 1 | 7 | : | 1 |
Rössli 1 | - | Birseck 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Reichenstein 2 | 5 | 13 |
Trubschachen 1 | 5 | 13 | |
3. | Riehen 2 | 4 | 13 |
4. | Solothurn 1 | 3 | 14½ |
5. | SW Bern 1 | 3 | 12½ |
6. | Rössli 1 | 3 | 12 |
7. | Biel 1 | 2 | 12½ |
8. | Fribourg 1 | 2 | 11 |
9. | Birseck 1 | 2 | 10½ |
10. | Echallens 1 | 1 | 8 |
Einzelresultate
Trubschachen 1 (2241) | - | Fribourg 1 (2144) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Simon Williams (2548) | - | Jacques Kolly (2297) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Zimmermann (2269) | - | Pierre Mauron (2137) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Widmer (2233) | - | Marc Schuler (2154) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ralf-Axel Simon (2249) | - | Yves Deschenaux (2176) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gundula Heinatz (2226) | - | Ivo Bürgy (2132) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Haldemann (2107) | - | Achim Schneuwly (2098) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexander Lipecki (2200) | - | Salvatore Cruceli (2098) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexandra Wilson (2093) | - | Vinzenz Tremp (2062) | 1 | : | 0 |
SW Bern 1 (2262) | - | Biel 1 (2115) | 5 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | |||
Hannes Rau (2470) | - | Simon Bohnenblust (2213) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Markus Klauser (2371) | - | Michel Georg (2233) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Markus Rufener (2344) | - | Lucien Altyzer (2151) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Nicolas Curien (2208) | - | Eugène Kudryavtsev (2124) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Frank Salzgeber (2193) | - | Alfred Burkhalter (2027) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Kaspar Kappeler (2163) | - | Alex Lienhard (1991) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Matthias Thaler (2196) | - | Dominique Wiesmann (2063) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Florian Schiendorfer (2149) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Riehen 2 (2169) | - | Reichenstein 2 (2270) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Clemens Werner (2312) | - | Dennis Eschbach (2411) | ½ | : | ½ |
Niklaus Giertz (2251) | - | Vincent Riff (2285) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2251) | - | Bruno Kamber (2316) | 1 | : | 0 |
José Pérez (2161) | - | Bernhard Lutz (2294) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrik Grandadam (2180) | - | Emile Nass (2227) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ruedi Staechelin (2098) | - | Barbara Hund (2231) | 0 | : | 1 |
Volker Stolle (2097) | - | Georg Eppinger (2251) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Widmer (2002) | - | Fabien Schmitt (2144) | 0 | : | 1 |
Solothurn 1 (2222) | - | Echallens 1 (2161) | 7 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Sergey Ovseyevych (2571) | - | Egzon Elezi (2239) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Flückiger (2227) | - | Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2236) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lukas Muheim (2296) | - | Jean-Christophe Olivier (2356) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sebastian Muheim (2195) | - | Lindo Duratti (2194) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Schwägli (2259) | - | Pierre Meylan (2075) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Muheim (2091) | - | Alexandre Grillon (2077) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Brunner (2083) | - | Georges Bertola (2078) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Fischer (2052) | - | Manuel Lopez (2036) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rössli 1 (2166) | - | Birseck 1 (2176) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Guntram Gärtner (2365) | - | Matthias Dann (2338) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolaj Melkumjanc (2235) | - | Dorian Jäggi (2267) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mahmud Xheladini (2263) | - | Andreas Aerni (2158) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Stuart (2117) | - | Zeljko Stankovic (2200) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Ammann (2210) | - | Zoran Bojic (2216) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mensur Zenkic (2046) | - | Nandor Vilagos (2169) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Ditzler (2056) | - | Benjamin Seitz (2008) | 1 | : | 0 |
Uwe Wehrle (2038) | - | Andrew Lumsdon (2051) | 1 | : | 0 |