2ème ligue
Ouest 1
2ème Ronde
Prilly 1 | - | Echallens 3 | 2 | : | 4 |
Bois-Gentil 2 | - | SW Bern 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Vevey 2 | - | Neuchâtel 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Payerne 1 | - | Fribourg 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bois-Gentil 2 | 4 | 9 |
2. | Echallens 3 | 4 | 8½ |
3. | Neuchâtel 2 | 4 | 8 |
4. | Prilly 1 | 2 | 6½ |
5. | Fribourg 2 | 2 | 6 |
6. | Payerne 1 | 0 | 4 |
7. | Vevey 2 | 0 | 3½ |
8. | SW Bern 2 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Prilly 1 (1882) | - | Echallens 3 (1987) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Alain Chollet (1731) | - | Kevin Pardey (1952) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Luc Oesch (1822) | - | Cédric Pahud (2118) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philippe Delaplace (1908) | - | Emin Emini (2047) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alain Tcheau (2005) | - | Manuel Lopez (2063) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Marro (1995) | - | Jean-Gabriel Petit (1850) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Marc Gillieron (1833) | - | Daniel Jaquier (1889) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bois-Gentil 2 (2040) | - | SW Bern 2 (1878) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Laurent Vilaseca (2182) | - | Karin Haack (2030) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Bieri (2115) | - | Gabriel Dupont (1847) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frédéric Cadei (2095) | - | Manuel Dietiker (1821) | 1 | : | 0 |
Quentin Bogousslavsky (1962) | - | Dominik Groenveld (1922) | 1 | : | 0 |
José-Maria Rincon (1938) | - | Frank Holzgrewe (2005) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stéphane Coletta (1947) | - | Yiannis Catsiapis (1642) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vevey 2 (1800) | - | Neuchâtel 2 (1929) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Lucio Zuodar (1981) | - | Renaud Guyot (1914) | 1 | : | 0 |
Richard Besson (1904) | - | Alfred Porret (2013) | 0 | : | 1 |
Salvatore Terrizzi (1908) | - | Charles Perret (1915) | 0 | : | 1 |
Harry Hoang (1602) | - | Bertrand Banderet (1867) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aurélien Pomini (1808) | - | Jean-Luc Abbet (2039) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolph Haefelfinger (1597) | - | Daniel Besson (1825) | ½ | : | ½ |
Payerne 1 (1953) | - | Fribourg 2 (1915) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Paul Köstinger (2028) | - | Bernard Bovigny (2005) | ½ | : | ½ |
Laura Stoeri (1937) | - | Michel Ducrest (1960) | 0 | : | 1 |
Florian Zarri (2053) | - | Peter Schmid (1942) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claude Auderset (1934) | - | Olivier Noyer (1948) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thierry Bonferroni (1879) | - | Georg Valek (1911) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Pierre Dorand (1887) | - | Quentin Python (1722) | ½ | : | ½ |