2ème ligue
Ouest 2
5ème Ronde
Genève 3 | - | Cavaliers Fous 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Bois-Gentil 3 | - | Echallens 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Payerne 2 | - | Joueur 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Nyon 1 | - | Bois-Gentil 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 10 | 25½ |
2. | Cavaliers Fous 1 | 10 | 20 |
3. | Genève 3 | 8 | 18 |
4. | Nyon 1 | 4 | 16 |
5. | Echallens 2 | 4 | 11½ |
6. | Bois-Gentil 3 | 2 | 11 |
7. | Joueur 2 | 2 | 9½ |
8. | Payerne 2 | 0 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Genève 3 (1950) | - | Cavaliers Fous 1 (1966) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Patrice Delpin (2009) | - | Agripa Leib-Ionescu (2166) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Thevenoz (1789) | - | Alexis De Gregorio (1949) | ½ | : | ½ |
Georges Sudan (2030) | - | Khaled Cherrad (1905) | ½ | : | ½ |
Eric Delpin (2004) | - | José Ruiz (2048) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jörg-Dieter Meyer (1958) | - | Erwin Van Boltaringen (1856) | 1 | : | 0 |
Denise Surchat (1908) | - | Olivier Stephanus (1870) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bois-Gentil 3 (1904) | - | Echallens 2 (1911) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Michel Katona (2027) | - | Kevin Pardey (1947) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rodolphe Francey (1940) | - | Steve Monthoux (1965) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franco De Anna (1840) | - | Pierre Meylan (2044) | ½ | : | ½ |
Henri Rychener (2068) | - | Julien Girardet (1842) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erwin Reich (1796) | - | Patrick Joller (1927) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gilles Horn (1753) | - | Michel Steiner (1738) | 0 | : | 1 |
Payerne 2 (1700) | - | Joueur 2 (1742) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Ulrich Schweizer (1701) | - | Ulisse Scapuso (1428) | 1 | : | 0 |
Maurice Gisler (1921) | - | Asgan Wan Sergelen (1866) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vivian Rochat (1763) | - | Norberto Ahumada (1821) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gottfried Kräuchi (1403) | - | Jean-Claude Michel (1835) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Paul Rohrbach (1694) | - | Alain Maye (1849) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre Sudry (1715) | - | Andrea Scapuso (1655) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nyon 1 (2020) | - | Bois-Gentil 1 (2107) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Pascal Guex (2229) | - | Yvan Masserey (2301) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claudiu Prunescu (2235) | - | Laurent Vilaseca (2204) | 0 | : | 1 |
Blaise Javet (2046) | - | Ferdinando Galeno (2061) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolas Radoman | - | Damian De la Rosa (2054) | 0 | : | 1 |
François Lugeon (1601) | - | Diego Burgueno (2039) | 0 | : | 1 |
Orlando De Abreu (1987) | - | Ludwig Stenz (1984) | 0 | : | 1 |