3ème ligue
Est 2
3ème Ronde
Toggenburg 1 | - | Herisau 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Winterthur 7 | - | Aadorf 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Steckborn 1 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
St. Gallen 4 | - | Wil 2 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 6 | 13½ |
2. | St. Gallen 4 | 5 | 12 |
3. | Winterthur 7 | 4 | 10 |
4. | Herisau 1 | 3 | 9 |
5. | Steckborn 1 | 2 | 8½ |
Toggenburg 1 | 2 | 8½ | |
7. | Aadorf 1 | 2 | 8 |
8. | Wil 2 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Toggenburg 1 (1773) | - | Herisau 1 (1767) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Hans Riss (1865) | - | Jean-Pierre Wickli (1756) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kosta Petrov (1830) | - | Michael Wallner (1738) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reto Bürge (1976) | - | Rosam Looser (1755) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josef Grämiger (1741) | - | Walter Oberholzer (1833) | 1 | : | 0 |
Armin Gimmi (1646) | - | Max Bolliger (1768) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcus Schatton (1582) | - | Harry Grob (1750) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 7 (1808) | - | Aadorf 1 (1769) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Salim Turki (1963) | - | Karl Brunner (2105) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kaiwan Nuri (1782) | - | Paul Frischknecht (1851) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Bosshard (1938) | - | Ruedi Duttweiler (1738) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Schweighoffer (1737) | - | Benjamin Golder (1732) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Keller (1752) | - | Raphael Golder (1659) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Alberti (1675) | - | Fritz Zbinden (1526) | 1 | : | 0 |
Steckborn 1 (1877) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1921) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Paul Businger (2033) | - | Sandro Knaus (2015) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Müller (1973) | - | Simon Künzli (1989) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reinhard Wegelin (1921) | - | Berni Imfeld (1899) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Haldi (1862) | - | Peter Lee (1889) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Aklin (1819) | - | Thomas Hofstetter (1886) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Zahner (1654) | - | Peter Keller (1847) | ½ | : | ½ |
St. Gallen 4 (1810) | - | Wil 2 (1595) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Daniel Zink (1925) | - | Hanspeter Wehrli (1782) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Ueberwasser (1871) | - | Johannes Roth (1851) | 1 | : | 0 |
Franz Rüttimann (1841) | - | Jeannine Schweizer (1623) | ½ | : | ½ |
Maurin Schmidt (1822) | - | Remo Bernet (1427) | 1 | : | 0 |
Maik Jepp | - | Cédric Stoll (1585) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Dietrich (1592) | - | Bernhard Nadler (1303) | 1 | : | 0 |