3ème ligue
Est 4
2ème Ronde
Zimmerberg 2 | - | Schachkooperative 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Illnau-Effretikon 1 | - | Sprengschach Wil 2 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Kaltbrunn 1 | - | Baden 5 | 4 | : | 2 |
Dübendorf 2 | - | Wädenswil 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 4 | 9 |
2. | Kaltbrunn 1 | 4 | 8½ |
3. | Zimmerberg 2 | 4 | 7 |
4. | Schachkooperative 1 | 2 | 7½ |
5. | Dübendorf 2 | 1 | 5½ |
6. | Wädenswil 2 | 1 | 4½ |
7. | Baden 5 | 0 | 4½ |
8. | Sprengschach Wil 2 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Zimmerberg 2 (1783) | - | Schachkooperative 1 (1776) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Matthias Pfister (1896) | - | Albert Thomi (1773) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Wolfseher (1814) | - | Edi Ramp (1928) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Bosshard (1735) | - | Albert Gsell (1565) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dusan Vaso (1714) | - | Hanspeter Lanz (1832) | ½ | : | ½ |
Richard Johnson (1777) | - | Ursula Küng (1781) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanspeter Giger (1763) | - | Maximilian Gablinger | 1 | : | 0 |
Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1769) | - | Sprengschach Wil 2 (1644) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
René Freydl (1904) | - | Hans Karrer (2049) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reinhold Näpflin (1753) | - | Patrick Küng (1576) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Lässer (1903) | - | Marco Schweizer (1845) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Gehr (1719) | - | Marc Steinmann (1513) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinrich Berchtold (1803) | - | Hasan Hüseyin Isik (1474) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roger Kolb (1531) | - | Remo Schweizer (1405) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kaltbrunn 1 (1840) | - | Baden 5 (1741) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Mazllam Mazllami (2043) | - | Rolf Schärer (1832) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kilian Eichmann (1897) | - | Patrick Fallet (1781) | 1 | : | 0 |
Maurus Bachmann (1853) | - | Ferdi Wehrle (1825) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hamdi Zymberi (1807) | - | Fritz Pfäffli (1756) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Eugster (1644) | - | Otakar Mares (1675) | 0 | : | 1 |
Felix Bretscher (1793) | - | Peter Steinmann (1576) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dübendorf 2 (1791) | - | Wädenswil 2 (1614) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Igor Semenic (1899) | - | Beat Eckert (1729) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Bel (1726) | - | Karl Hess (1678) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexander Eugster (1804) | - | Edgar Fuchs (1663) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Peter Reutimann (1760) | - | Ferdinand Niderberger (1648) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ali Bajraktari (1841) | - | Gerhard Filitz (1601) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ernst Saxer (1713) | - | Kurt Neuweiler (1365) | 1 | : | 0 |