4ème ligue
Nord-ouest 7
6ème Ronde
Echiquier Bruntrutain 3 | - | Bümpliz 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
SK Biel 2 | - | Jura 3 | 5 | : | 1 |
Biel 3 | - | SW Bern 5 | 4 | : | 2 |
Solothurn 4 | - | Bantiger 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Biel 3 | 9 | 21 |
2. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 3 | 8 | 21½ |
3. | Bümpliz 2 | 8 | 19½ |
4. | Solothurn 4 | 7 | 18 |
5. | SK Biel 2 | 5 | 19 |
6. | SW Bern 5 | 5 | 16 |
7. | Bantiger 2 | 3 | 16½ |
8. | Jura 3 | 3 | 12½ |
Einzelresultate
Echiquier Bruntrutain 3 (1555) | - | Bümpliz 2 (1583) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Dragan Isailovic (1687) | - | Slobodan Bigovic (1473) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Pape (1379) | - | Arnold Egli (1382) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Baptiste Vauthier (1773) | - | Silvio Hasler (1667) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-René Quenet (1464) | - | Andreas Zahnd (1713) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kevin Seewer (1455) | - | Rolf Racine (1706) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claude Desboeufs (1573) | - | Ivo Siegenthaler (1555) | 1 | : | 0 |
SK Biel 2 (1623) | - | Jura 3 (1521) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Geza Csombo (1642) | - | Samuel Chételat (1722) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ernst Baer (1626) | - | Ludovic Charmillot (1560) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Funk (1666) | - | Joseph Ackermann (1524) | 1 | : | 0 |
Elmer Koch (1666) | - | Raphaël Pelletier (1328) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laszlo Tolnay (1640) | - | Jehan Pellegrini (1381) | 1 | : | 0 |
Günter Kopp (1498) | - | Didier Chételat (1609) | 1 | : | 0 |
Biel 3 (1654) | - | SW Bern 5 (1502) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Loïc Charrière (1694) | - | Beat Maibach (1588) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Lienhard (1782) | - | Timur Miccolis (1622) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Philippe Rutz (1623) | - | Samuel Ryter (1412) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Leuenberger (1613) | - | Fabian Hubacher (1568) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sven Lienhard (1617) | - | Jean-Paul Hargrave (1350) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Clavadetscher (1592) | - | Gonchigsuren Bor (1470) | ½ | : | ½ |
Solothurn 4 (1552) | - | Bantiger 2 (1531) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Eduard Giger (1637) | - | Walter Mühlemann (1564) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Kurt Spaeti (1698) | - | Peter Naegeli (1379) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lothar Winterhalder (1632) | - | Paul Rindlisbacher (1596) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ferenc Baranyai (1362) | - | Claude Schwob (1452) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Gerhard Jöri (1409) | - | Dieter Senften (1664) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Michael Späti (1575) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |