3ème ligue
Nord-Ouest 1
6ème Ronde
Basel 3 | - | Novartis 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 3 | - | Neu-Allschwil 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Birseck 3 | - | Sorab 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Reichenstein 4 | - | Roche 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Birseck 3 | 10 | 25½ |
2. | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 3 | 9 | 21 |
3. | Roche 2 | 7 | 21½ |
4. | Reichenstein 4 | 7 | 21 |
5. | Basel 3 | 6 | 16 |
6. | Novartis 2 | 5 | 16½ |
7. | Neu-Allschwil 1 | 2 | 12 |
8. | Sorab 1 | 2 | 10½ |
Einzelresultate
Basel 3 (1586) | - | Novartis 2 (1730) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Markus Felder (1574) | - | Bernhard Erb (1787) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sascha Visnjic (1567) | - | Eric Graber (1891) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joel Cuénod (1517) | - | Bernhard Rohde (1760) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Monnat (1633) | - | Ivan Vuilliomenet (1645) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reto Sigrist (1639) | - | Peter Jakobs (1712) | 1 | : | 0 |
Georges Grun | - | Viktor Käppeli (1586) | 1 | : | 0 |
Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 3 (1702) | - | Neu-Allschwil 1 (1608) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Michel Gogniat (1862) | - | Harald Binder (1588) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernard Wirz (1658) | - | Mario Pollinger (1358) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Wittkowski (1813) | - | Simon Bianchi (1736) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Freiermuth (1595) | - | Thomas Rüegge (1688) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dieter Doerr (1644) | - | Adrian von Burg (1741) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sanja Filipovic (1640) | - | Thomas Jans (1536) | 1 | : | 0 |
Birseck 3 (1723) | - | Sorab 1 (1622) | 5 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Daniel Janko (1788) | - | Miladin Gajic (1736) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Philipp Willimann (1694) | - | Zeyko Knezevic (1630) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Peter Mattmann (1821) | - | Benjamin Grunder (1610) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jean-Marc Olivier (1771) | - | Sven Hoppe (1672) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Tobias Marti (1722) | - | Vladimir Budinski (1461) | 1 | : | 0 | |
David Zimmerli (1540) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Reichenstein 4 (1878) | - | Roche 2 (1683) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Martin Birchmeier (1942) | - | Ulrich Nyffeler (1908) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mario Kobler (2096) | - | Walter Hammerschmidt (1643) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dirk Weber (1878) | - | Bela Takacs (1629) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karl Sommeregger (1800) | - | Robert Bretscher (1614) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Baedorf (1780) | - | René Maier (1651) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gerold Schwarzwaelder (1771) | - | Werner Bänziger (1654) | ½ | : | ½ |