Ligue Nationale B
Ouest
7ème Ronde
Thun 1 | - | Riehen 2 | 2 | : | 6 |
Echallens 1 | - | SW Bern 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 1 | - | Amateurs 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Bern 1 | - | Birseck 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Reichenstein 2 | - | Solothurn 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Reichenstein 2 | 13 | 34 |
2. | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 1 | 11 | 35½ |
3. | SW Bern 1 | 10 | 32 |
4. | Echallens 1 | 8 | 30½ |
5. | Riehen 2 | 8 | 29 |
6. | Bern 1 | 7 | 27½ |
7. | Solothurn 1 | 6 | 24 |
8. | Amateurs 1 | 4 | 26 |
9. | Birseck 1 | 3 | 23 |
10. | Thun 1 | 0 | 18½ |
Einzelresultate
Thun 1 (2075) | - | Riehen 2 (2215) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Martijn Engelberts (2248) | - | Clemens Werner (2328) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Meyer (2228) | - | Matthias Rüfenacht (2316) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Roth (2087) | - | Niklaus Giertz (2261) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kaspar Stucki (1974) | - | Hartmut Metz (2296) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ramon Stucki (2075) | - | Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2263) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Künzli (1947) | - | Ruedi Staechelin (2072) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sascha Jost (2038) | - | Volker Stolle (2165) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Finger (2003) | - | René Deubelbeiss (2022) | ½ | : | ½ |
Echallens 1 (2202) | - | SW Bern 1 (2193) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Florin Gheorghiu (2383) | - | Markus Klauser (2389) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lindo Duratti (2225) | - | Florian Schiendorfer (2226) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manuel Valles (2274) | - | Frank Salzgeber (2165) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2222) | - | Markus Regez (2214) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Steenhuis (2190) | - | Karin Schädler (2040) | 1 | : | 0 |
Grégory Charmier (2130) | - | Nicolas Curien (2250) | ½ | : | ½ |
Emin Emini (2096) | - | Jingle Li (2067) | 0 | : | 1 |
André Meylan (2093) | - | Matthias Thaler (2191) | ½ | : | ½ |
Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 1 (2331) | - | Amateurs 1 (2165) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Henryk Dobosz (2402) | - | Jochen Snuverink (2355) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tervel Serafimov (2448) | - | Emmanuel Rayner (2302) | ½ | : | ½ |
Guntram Gärtner (2350) | - | Mauro Boffa (2187) | ½ | : | ½ |
Branko Filipovic (2393) | - | Hung Fioramonti (2321) | 0 | : | 1 |
Charles Partos (2344) | - | Pablo Schmid (2185) | 1 | : | 0 |
Goran Milosevic (2295) | - | Gaël Le Bourhis (2090) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Ammann (2222) | - | Berat Dajakaj (1945) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Joachim Gierth (2195) | - | Yuanpei Liu (1936) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bern 1 (2257) | - | Birseck 1 (2119) | 5½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | |||
Anvar Turdyev (2336) | - | Benjamin Seitz (2199) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Marco Lehmann (2319) | - | Zeljko Stankovic (2233) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Noël Studer (2282) | - | Andreas Borer (2067) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lars Rindlisbacher (2368) | - | Zoran Bojic (2146) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jan Rindlisbacher (2252) | - | Nandor Vilagos (2049) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jonathan Gast (2186) | - | Eric Sommerhalder (2070) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Roland Bürki (2058) | - | Mathias Paul (2076) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | Bruno Zanetti (2113) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Reichenstein 2 (2191) | - | Solothurn 1 (2097) | 4½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | |||
Vincent Riff (2284) | - | Thomas Flückiger (2230) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Lorenz Drabke (2465) | - | Bruno Schwägli (2242) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Max Scherer (2365) | - | Sebastian Muheim (2211) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Georg Eppinger (2271) | - | Markus Muheim (2092) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Mosko Grünberger (2086) | - | Christian Berchtold (2057) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Hans-Werner Finck (1949) | - | Hans Brunner (2042) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Franz Meier (1917) | - | Peter Thomi (1958) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Mauro Rothen (1941) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |