Ligue Nationale A
2ème Ronde
Réti 1 | - | Winterthur 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Riehen 1 | - | Luzern 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Genève 1 | - | Wollishofen 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Zürich 1 | - | Neuchâtel 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Reichenstein 1 | - | Mendrisio 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Riehen 1 | 4 | 10½ |
2. | Reichenstein 1 | 4 | 9½ |
3. | Genève 1 | 3 | 10 |
4. | Zürich 1 | 3 | 9½ |
5. | Réti 1 | 3 | 9 |
6. | Mendrisio 1 | 1 | 7½ |
Winterthur 1 | 1 | 7½ | |
8. | Wollishofen 1 | 1 | 6 |
9. | Neuchâtel 1 | 0 | 5½ |
10. | Luzern 1 | 0 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Réti 1 (2426) | - | Winterthur 1 (2374) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Mihajlo Stojanovic (2561) | - | Artur Jussupow (2606) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joseph Gallagher (2517) | - | Emanuel Schiendorfer (2353) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Marciano (2508) | - | Richard Forster (2468) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peyman Mohajerin Esfahani (2426) | - | Martin Ballmann (2387) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Kümin (2353) | - | Nico Georgiadis (2323) | ½ | : | ½ |
Severin Papa (2386) | - | Kambez Nuri (2269) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Gantner (2313) | - | Andreas Huss (2308) | 0 | : | 1 |
André Lombard (2346) | - | Gabriel Gähwiler (2281) | 1 | : | 0 |
Riehen 1 (2425) | - | Luzern 1 (2368) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Vadim Milov (2692) | - | Falko Bindrich (2539) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ralph Buss (2394) | - | Beat Züger (2430) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ognjen Cvitan (2528) | - | Oliver Kurmann (2476) | 1 | : | 0 |
Georg Danner (2427) | - | Enrique Almada (2360) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolas Grandadam (2330) | - | Alfred Weindl (2344) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Flückiger (2349) | - | Aleksandar Rusev (2273) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hansjürg Känel (2363) | - | Markus Räber (2257) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer (2316) | - | Roger Gloor (2261) | ½ | : | ½ |
Genève 1 (2435) | - | Wollishofen 1 (2330) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Andrej Istratescu (2601) | - | Roger Moor (2391) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gilles Miralles (2488) | - | Michael Hochstrasser (2360) | ½ | : | ½ |
Romain Edouard (2627) | - | Olivier Moor (2359) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexandre Domont (2372) | - | Julien Carron (2381) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guillaume Sermier (2396) | - | Marco Gähler (2334) | 1 | : | 0 |
Richard Gerber (2418) | - | Fabian Mäser (2290) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Duport (2252) | - | Andreas Umbach (2313) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexandre Vuilleumier (2326) | - | Daniel Good (2213) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zürich 1 (2462) | - | Neuchâtel 1 (2144) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 7 | : | 1 | ||
Christian Bauer (2660) | - | Afrim Fejzullahu (2354) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yannick Pelletier (2592) | - | Emmanuel Preissmann (2290) | 1 | : | 0 |
Viktor Kortschnoj (2553) | - | Pierre-Alain Bex (2236) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Hug (2473) | - | Avni Ermeni (2271) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lothar Vogt (2436) | - | Jean-Luc Abbet (2011) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonathan Rosenthal (2348) | - | Roland Hauser (2118) | 1 | : | 0 |
Filip Daniel Goldstern (2314) | - | René Galerne (1829) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jörg Grünenwald (2318) | - | Nicola Mikic (2040) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reichenstein 1 (2413) | - | Mendrisio 1 (2315) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Andrei Sokolov (2543) | - | Fabio Bellini (2532) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Noël Riff (2468) | - | Yelena Sedina (2337) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karsten Volke (2487) | - | Paolo Vezzosi (2324) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Kühn (2379) | - | Renzo Mantovani (2375) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Heimann (2454) | - | Emiliano Aranovitch (2251) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Wirthensohn (2311) | - | Fabrizio Patuzzo (2314) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernhard Lutz (2319) | - | Alec Salvetti (2223) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Maier (2339) | - | Hans Karl (2160) | 0 | : | 1 |