2ème ligue
Nord-Ouest 2
7ème Ronde
Burgdorf 1 | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | - | Solothurn 2 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Lenzburg 1 | - | Basel 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Ajoie 1 | - | Court 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Court 1 | 12 | 27½ |
2. | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 | 10 | 23½ |
3. | Lenzburg 1 | 7 | 21½ |
4. | Burgdorf 1 | 7 | 17½ |
5. | Solothurn 2 | 6 | 22½ |
6. | Basel 1 | 6 | 22 |
7. | Ajoie 1 | 6 | 20 |
8. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 2 | 13½ |
Einzelresultate
Burgdorf 1 (1806) | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 (1946) | 1½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | |||
Heinz Müller (1884) | - | Rolf Scherer-Schwab (1847) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Stefan Pasek (1995) | - | Markus Riesen (2021) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Cla Mathieu (1841) | - | Martin Clausen (2168) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Shaban Koka (1517) | - | Gabriel Hefti (1930) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Henryk Zmyslowski (1792) | - | Theo Rimann (1838) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | Hans Vermin (1870) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 (1618) | - | Solothurn 2 (1919) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Lyubomir Anicic (1461) | - | Martin Jäggi (1941) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Schneider (1374) | - | Nikolai Post (1982) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zekrija Elezi (1861) | - | Peter Thomi (1968) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alec Schneider (1700) | - | Peter Villanyi (1928) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Baptiste Vauthier (1780) | - | Alexander Schiendorfer (1778) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claude Desboeufs (1534) | - | Mauro Rothen (1918) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lenzburg 1 (1961) | - | Basel 1 (1887) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Björn Urban Backlund (2110) | - | Eusebio Arnaiz (1618) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hamadi Milani (1729) | - | Hans-Elmar Schwing (2272) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Roland Senn (2066) | - | Peter Kettiger (1603) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Martin Wiesinger (1957) | - | Daniel Jost (1933) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Michael Bühler (2012) | - | Jürg Gerschwiler (2010) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Philippe Moser (1892) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Ajoie 1 (1893) | - | Court 1 (1735) | 5 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Jean-Michel Nobs (2010) | - | Lucas Wenger (2044) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Philippe Michel (1938) | - | Nicolas Unternährer (1961) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Daniel Simon (2002) | - | Christian Andreazzi (1706) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hubert Perret (2019) | - | Branislav Kimidzikic (1507) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Daniel Christe (1732) | - | Axel Steiner (1471) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jaromil Frossard (1658) | - | Yann Schnegg (1721) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |