3ème ligue
Central 2
6ème Ronde
Luzern 3 | - | Réti 5 | 5 | : | 1 |
Chiasso 1 | - | Zug 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Zürich 4 | - | Massagno 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Wollishofen 4 | - | Biasca-Lodrino 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Biasca-Lodrino 1 | 11 | 24 |
2. | Luzern 3 | 9 | 22½ |
3. | Chiasso 1 | 7 | 19 |
4. | Réti 5 | 6 | 18 |
5. | Massagno 1 | 5 | 18 |
6. | Zürich 4 | 5 | 14 |
7. | Wollishofen 4 | 3 | 15½ |
8. | Zug 2 | 2 | 13 |
Einzelresultate
Luzern 3 (2011) | - | Réti 5 (1813) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Daniel Portmann (2129) | - | Bernhard Brodowsky (1828) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nysret Krasniqi (2036) | - | Karl Hunkeler (1796) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roman Deuber (1993) | - | Venkataraman Nagaiyanallur (1867) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Speck (1996) | - | Aashish Joshi (1870) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Züsli (1951) | - | Yagiz Özdemir (1759) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jörg Schmid (1960) | - | Kai Sandbrink (1760) | 1 | : | 0 |
Chiasso 1 (1888) | - | Zug 2 (1823) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Simone Medici (2122) | - | Eckhard Krumm (1931) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marco Canali (1924) | - | Ernst Zindel (1907) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gabriele Todeschini (1879) | - | Kurt Baumann (1838) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ezio Schafer (1862) | - | Oswald Staub (1820) | 0 | : | 1 |
Enea Filippini (1777) | - | Bruno Kälin (1773) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gualtiero Ambrosoli (1761) | - | Marco Senn (1667) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich 4 (1842) | - | Massagno 1 (1919) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Robert Schweizer (1832) | - | Alessandro Jones (1955) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Benjamin Brandis (1861) | - | Sunil Rajbhandari (2025) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Harry Siegfried (1852) | - | Dragan Budakovic (1921) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Denis Perman (1819) | - | Claudio Cortese (1835) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Kurt Pauli (1784) | - | Simone Bianchi (1857) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Adrian Haas (1902) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Wollishofen 4 (1789) | - | Biasca-Lodrino 1 (1908) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Daniel Muster (1941) | - | Massimo Maffioli (2004) | ½ | : | ½ |
Albert Huguenin (1630) | - | Andrea Pinchetti (1984) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oskar Willimann (1917) | - | Giovanni Laube (1975) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Thurnheer (1666) | - | Davide Dandrea (1669) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jules Troxler (1784) | - | Simone Andreetta | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Stransky (1795) | - | Enea Ratti | 1 | : | 0 |