4ème ligue
Nord-Ouest 1
7ème Ronde
Therwil 4 | - | Liestal 2 | 6 | : | 0 |
Frenkendorf 1 | - | Gundeldingen 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Roche 3 | - | Pfeffingen 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 4 | - | Neu-Allschwil 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gundeldingen 1 | 12 | 25 |
2. | Therwil 4 | 11 | 28½ |
3. | Neu-Allschwil 1 | 10 | 25 |
4. | Pfeffingen 1 | 7 | 21½ |
5. | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 4 | 5 | 17½ |
6. | Frenkendorf 1 | 4 | 17 |
7. | Roche 3 | 3 | 17½ |
8. | Liestal 2 | 3 | 15 |
Einzelresultate
Therwil 4 (1448) | - | Liestal 2 (1463) | 6 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Ernst Mischler (1572) | - | René Schelker (1389) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jonas Heinrichs (1259) | - | Walter Zuber (1395) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Alessandro Ragusa (1427) | - | Marcel Rothenfluh (1562) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jean-François Dussy (1424) | - | Olivier Studer (1504) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Thomas Keller (1303) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Peter Bürgisser (1700) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Frenkendorf 1 (1540) | - | Gundeldingen 1 (1661) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Max Dieffenbach (1755) | - | Martin Blum (1842) | 0 | : | 1 |
Xaver Schuler (1526) | - | Kurt Notz (1910) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Keller (1710) | - | Peter Zobrist (1707) | 0 | : | 1 |
Petar Visnjic (1461) | - | Hans-Peter Gratwohl (1624) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ludwig Eigenmann (1545) | - | Stephan Hochkeppel (1630) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ralph Hediger (1245) | - | Marie Pachtova (1251) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roche 3 (1482) | - | Pfeffingen 1 (1565) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
André Fischer (1553) | - | Herbert Tschumi (1902) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Epper (1450) | - | Urs Kamber (1616) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Schüpbach (1436) | - | Hans-Peter Mangold (1616) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Straub (1474) | - | Werner Bosshard (1450) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Halm (1475) | - | Nadim Ismail (1434) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fritz Ledermann (1502) | - | Hans Gerber (1371) | ½ | : | ½ |
Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 4 (1520) | - | Neu-Allschwil 1 (1589) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Paul Grunder (1746) | - | Thomas Jans (1542) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benjamin Grunder (1601) | - | René Prétôt (1792) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dieter Doerr (1569) | - | Thomas Rüegge (1685) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Argenton (1452) | - | Harald Binder (1618) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Nastold | - | Leonhard Müller (1510) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benjamin jun. Grunder (1232) | - | Mario Pollinger (1384) | 0 | : | 1 |