3ème ligue
Est 1
2ème Ronde
Wil 2 | - | Schaffhausen/Munot SG 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Réti 4 | - | Romanshorn 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Aadorf 1 | - | Bodan 3 | 4 | : | 2 |
Steckborn 1 | - | Uzwil 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Schaffhausen/Munot SG 1 | 4 | 9 |
2. | Steckborn 1 | 4 | 8 |
3. | Aadorf 1 | 3 | 7 |
4. | Réti 4 | 2 | 7½ |
5. | Bodan 3 | 2 | 5½ |
6. | Uzwil 1 | 1 | 4½ |
7. | Wil 2 | 0 | 4 |
8. | Romanshorn 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Wil 2 (1620) | - | Schaffhausen/Munot SG 1 (1791) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Hanspeter Wehrli (1833) | - | Robert Schetty (1815) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Bernet (1726) | - | Robert Schweizer (1939) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Nadler (1623) | - | Silvan Schenkel (1793) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dominik Flammer (1569) | - | Andreas Ciolek (1828) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Lüdi (1524) | - | Richard Brauchli (1724) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Blumer (1442) | - | Markus Bossert (1646) | 0 | : | 1 |
Réti 4 (1917) | - | Romanshorn 1 (1689) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Peter Walpen (2046) | - | Peter Eberle (1922) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jiri-Xerxes Kraus (1962) | - | Armin Limacher (1887) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Scheidegger (1863) | - | Beat Meier (1819) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eugen Fleischer (1918) | - | Bruno Eigenmann (1552) | 1 | : | 0 |
Harry Oesch (1905) | - | Fredy Müller (1590) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl Hunkeler (1808) | - | Georg Herbert (1362) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aadorf 1 (1963) | - | Bodan 3 (1895) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Nikola Tikvic (2039) | - | Jürg Morf (1922) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Eberle (2004) | - | Alexander Gaul (1929) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl Brunner (2001) | - | Ralf Heckmann (1896) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samyo Bounlom (1934) | - | Stefan Frommherz (1868) | 1 | : | 0 |
Volker Stief (2283) | - | Joachim Schmid (1802) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fritz Zbinden (1518) | - | Martin Hirzel (1954) | 0 | : | 1 |
Steckborn 1 (1816) | - | Uzwil 1 (1780) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Heinz Aklin (1786) | - | Roman Bislin-Wild (1931) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Businger (1984) | - | Gabriel Scardanzan (1907) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reinhard Wegelin (1947) | - | Hagen Oettinger | ½ | : | ½ |
Max-Konrad Bodenmann (1671) | - | Markus Rutz (1713) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Bitter (1803) | - | Hubert Kleiner (1569) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Zahner (1705) | - | Albert Hoti | 1 | : | 0 |