Ligue Nationale B
Ouest
5ème Ronde
Bois-Gentil 1 | - | Riehen 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Echallens 1 | - | Nyon 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 | - | Amateurs 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Vevey 1 | - | Birseck 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | - | Solothurn 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Riehen 2 | 8 | 25 |
2. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 | 8 | 24½ |
3. | Echallens 1 | 8 | 23½ |
4. | Amateurs 1 | 7 | 24 |
5. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 5 | 17½ |
6. | Nyon 1 | 4 | 21 |
7. | Solothurn 1 | 4 | 18½ |
8. | Birseck 1 | 2 | 16½ |
9. | Vevey 1 | 2 | 15 |
10. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 2 | 14½ |
Einzelresultate
Bois-Gentil 1 (2099) | - | Riehen 2 (2172) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Yvan Masserey (2284) | - | Gregor Haag (2255) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pablo Schmid (2207) | - | Matthias Rüfenacht (2306) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jaspaul Bagri (2115) | - | Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2255) | 1 | : | 0 |
Quentin Bogousslavsky (2067) | - | Marc Schwierskott (2214) | ½ | : | ½ |
Igor Kupalov (2044) | - | Niklaus Giertz (2241) | 0 | : | 1 |
Damian De la Rosa (2066) | - | Michael Pommerehne (2102) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frédéric Cadei (2082) | - | Matthias Balg (1998) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rodolphe Francey (1924) | - | Rolf Ernst (2004) | ½ | : | ½ |
Echallens 1 (2243) | - | Nyon 1 (2138) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Florin Gheorghiu (2365) | - | Murtez Ondozi (2432) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aurelio Colmenares (2292) | - | Pascal Guex (2216) | ½ | : | ½ |
Manuel Valles (2300) | - | Laurent Vilaseca (2123) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Robert Vesin (2247) | - | Andy Baert (2154) | 1 | : | 0 |
Egzon Elezi (2244) | - | Adrien Schweitzer (2071) | 1 | : | 0 |
Shkelzen Murati (2117) | - | Olaf Schweitzer | 0 | : | 1 |
Cédric Pahud (2180) | - | Orlando De Abreu (2007) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascal Vianin (2197) | - | Agnes Antal (1966) | ½ | : | ½ |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 (2326) | - | Amateurs 1 (2132) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Henryk Dobosz (2421) | - | Emmanuel Rayner (2311) | 1 | : | 0 |
Branko Filipovic (2384) | - | Hung Fioramonti (2328) | ½ | : | ½ |
Max Scherer (2358) | - | Gaël Le Bourhis (2189) | 1 | : | 0 |
Goran Milosevic (2356) | - | Ricardo Graells (2148) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guntram Gärtner (2337) | - | Mauro Boffa (2131) | 0 | : | 1 |
Charles Partos (2315) | - | Yuanpei Liu (2008) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Ammann (2181) | - | Berat Dajakaj (1942) | ½ | : | ½ |
Georg Eppinger (2256) | - | Bertrand Fulpius (2002) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vevey 1 (2204) | - | Birseck 1 (2175) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Aurélien Crut (2370) | - | Dorian Jäggi (2289) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Burnier (2317) | - | Christoph Pfrommer (2335) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aurélien Pomini (2208) | - | Benjamin Seitz (2271) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexandre Boog (2317) | - | Eric Sommerhalder (2144) | 0 | : | 1 |
Raphaël Schultz (2177) | - | Andrew Lumsdon (2034) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laurent Jacot (2199) | - | Zeljko Stankovic (2227) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernard Deschenaux (2066) | - | Andreas Aerni (2217) | 1 | : | 0 |
Harry Hoang (1978) | - | Bernd Sperzel (1884) | 1 | : | 0 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (2168) | - | Solothurn 1 (2187) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Hannes Rau (2458) | - | Sergey Ovseyevych (2562) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Schweizer (2214) | - | Bruno Schwägli (2246) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Ollenberger (2227) | - | Sebastian Muheim (2227) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Ramseyer (2067) | - | Thomas Flückiger (2205) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Thaler (2216) | - | Christian Berchtold (2093) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Nogler (2035) | - | Markus Muheim (2106) | 1 | : | 0 |
Julian Turkmani (2056) | - | Peter Thomi (1975) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olaf Nazarenus (2071) | - | Marcel Fischer (2085) | 0 | : | 1 |