Ligue Nationale B
Est
6ème Ronde
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | Tribschen 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Zürich 2 | - | Wollishofen 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Réti 2 | - | St. Gallen 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Winterthur 2 | - | Bodan 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Baden 1 | - | Luzern 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bodan 1 | 12 | 35½ |
2. | Wollishofen 1 | 12 | 32 |
3. | Réti 2 | 8 | 24 |
4. | Luzern 2 | 7 | 23½ |
5. | St. Gallen 1 | 6 | 25 |
6. | Tribschen 1 | 6 | 22 |
7. | Baden 1 | 3 | 21 |
8. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 3 | 20½ |
9. | Winterthur 2 | 3 | 19 |
10. | Zürich 2 | 0 | 17½ |
Einzelresultate
Nimzowitsch 1 (2160) | - | Tribschen 1 (2179) | 3½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | |||
Christoph Drechsler (2270) | - | Christoph Schild (2358) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Perparim Bajraktari (2145) | - | Markus Räber (2227) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
René Valdivia (2185) | - | Martin Herzog (2169) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Parwis Nabavi (2216) | - | Jürgen Strauss (2221) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Heinrich Tanner (2125) | - | Davide Arcuti (2188) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Hugo Kalbermatter (2188) | - | Rambert Bellmann (2161) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Sharif Mansoor (2124) | - | Lukas Schwander (2042) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Arthur Toenz (2025) | - | Toni Riedener (2065) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zürich 2 (2232) | - | Wollishofen 1 (2306) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Filip Daniel Goldstern (2296) | - | Roger Moor (2363) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Hug (2265) | - | Michael Hochstrasser (2309) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonathan Rosenthal (2299) | - | Martin Fierz (2338) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dragomir Vucenovic (2256) | - | Fabian Mäser (2311) | ½ | : | ½ |
Felix Csajka (2187) | - | Felix Hindermann (2310) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pawel Silberring (2247) | - | Marco Gähler (2306) | 0 | : | 1 |
Axel Fehr (2133) | - | Thomas Wyss (2229) | 1 | : | 0 |
Joachim Rosenthal (2171) | - | Jürgen Fend (2278) | ½ | : | ½ |
Réti 2 (2212) | - | St. Gallen 1 (2210) | 4½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | |||
Francesco Antognini (2240) | - | Milan Novkovic (2414) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Tobias Hirneise (2450) | - | Wolfgang Steiger (2310) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Simon Widmer (2208) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2202) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Roland Levrand (2161) | - | Thomas Akermann (2220) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Carmi Haas (2214) | - | Julia Novkovic (2159) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Christian Wagner (2233) | - | Robert Sandholzer (2180) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Lorenz Wüthrich (2174) | - | Peter Klings (2087) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Edmund Hofstetter (2017) | - | Anton Thaler (2107) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 2 (2200) | - | Bodan 1 (2324) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2385) | - | Dennis Breder (2447) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2241) | - | Frank Zeller (2426) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Mäder (2203) | - | Theo Hommeles (2424) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benedict Hasenohr (2234) | - | Dieter Knödler (2361) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Borner (2170) | - | Andreas Modler (2282) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Zollinger (2168) | - | Marcel Wildi (2261) | 0 | : | 1 |
Severin Vogt (2076) | - | Stefan Egle (2208) | 1 | : | 0 |
Horst Zesiger (2122) | - | Michael Schmid (2184) | 1 | : | 0 |
Baden 1 (2169) | - | Luzern 2 (2237) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Udo Düssel (2243) | - | Tomislav Bodrozic (2277) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Wirthensohn (2313) | - | Urs Rüetschi (2279) | ½ | : | ½ |
Leo Müller (2170) | - | Aleksandar Rusev (2264) | 1 | : | 0 |
Helmut Eidinger (2100) | - | Werner Kaufmann (2240) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Bouclainville (2221) | - | Gary Krähenbühl (2207) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gligor Milosevic (2115) | - | Fritz Mühlebach (2226) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Saurer (2118) | - | Nuhi Jashari (2182) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sai Saikrishnan (2074) | - | Dmitry Atlas (2217) | 0 | : | 1 |