2ème ligue
Nord-ouest 1
4ème Ronde
Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 2 | - | Jura 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Birseck 2 | - | Sorab 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Riehen 5 | - | Court 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Liestal 1 | - | Riehen 4 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sorab 1 | 7 | 17½ |
2. | Riehen 4 | 6 | 14½ |
3. | Jura 1 | 6 | 13 |
4. | Birseck 2 | 4 | 12 |
5. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 2 | 3 | 11 |
6. | Court 2 | 3 | 9 |
7. | Riehen 5 | 2 | 9 |
8. | Liestal 1 | 1 | 10 |
Einzelresultate
Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 2 (1829) | - | Jura 1 (1856) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Philipp Ammann (2138) | - | Marc Furrer (1981) | 1 | : | 0 |
Benjamin jun. Grunder (1212) | - | François Klopfenstein (1776) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philip Müller (2005) | - | Jean-Michel Nobs (1988) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Weidt (1947) | - | Bernard Menozzi (1827) | 1 | : | 0 |
Miladin Gajic (1761) | - | Gilles Droux (1838) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aleksandar Jovanovic (1909) | - | Didier Schaller (1726) | ½ | : | ½ |
Birseck 2 (1871) | - | Sorab 1 (1993) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Andreas Aerni (2206) | - | Zoran Bojic (2116) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Willimann (1755) | - | Milorad Novosel (2033) | 0 | : | 1 |
Albert Fischli (1928) | - | Miroslav Desancic (2158) | 1 | : | 0 |
Carlos Amado-Blanco (1840) | - | Predrag Miletic (1924) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ernst Fatzer (1856) | - | Daniel Matovic (2004) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nadja Zanetti (1640) | - | Ljubisa Stankovic (1724) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen 5 (1761) | - | Court 2 (1835) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Jean-Claude Maeder (1833) | - | Ludovic Gerber (1908) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Lutz (1637) | - | Renaud Gerber (1966) | 1 | : | 0 |
Georges Barnicol (1722) | - | Nicolas Fortier (1844) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Spielmann (1790) | - | Pascal Eschmann (1918) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Widmer (1821) | - | Kurt Steiner (1696) | ½ | : | ½ |
Eric Fingerhut (1762) | - | Alain Graber (1677) | 1 | : | 0 |
Liestal 1 (1896) | - | Riehen 4 (1954) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Hans Grob (1952) | - | Robert Luginbühl (2106) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Erzinger (2003) | - | Beat Jeker (2039) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tapio Hyötylä (1840) | - | Matthias Balg (2015) | ½ | : | ½ |
Selina Fischer (1986) | - | Frank Schambach (1889) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stephan Zaugg (1826) | - | Heiko Schmidt (1764) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Neis (1771) | - | Ivo Berweger (1908) | 0 | : | 1 |