1ère ligue
Ouest
3ème Ronde
Genève 2 | - | Thun 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Köniz-Bubenberg 1 | - | Amateurs 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Payerne 1 | - | Echallens 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
Neuchâtel 2 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Amateurs 1 | 6 | 17½ |
2. | Echallens 2 | 6 | 14½ |
3. | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 | 4 | 15 |
4. | Thun 1 | 2 | 12½ |
5. | Payerne 1 | 2 | 11½ |
6. | Neuchâtel 2 | 2 | 10½ |
7. | Genève 2 | 2 | 6½ |
8. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | 0 | 8 |
Einzelresultate
Genève 2 (2017) | - | Thun 1 (2059) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Dirk Mergelkuhl (2012) | - | Martijn Engelberts (2299) | 0 | : | 1 |
Edoardo Daverio (2019) | - | Ramon Stucki (2023) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrice Delpin (2058) | - | Simon Künzli (2024) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Gurtner (2048) | - | Sascha Jost (2061) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stéphane Batchinsky (2191) | - | Martin Roth (2055) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nils Delmonico (1927) | - | Reto Marti (2027) | 1 | : | 0 |
Georges Sudan (1973) | - | Martin Harsch (2007) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nataniel Hofer (1908) | - | René Finger (1975) | ½ | : | ½ |
Köniz-Bubenberg 1 (2007) | - | Amateurs 1 (1984) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Peter Zimmermann (2243) | - | Jordan Bouilloux (1801) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Rosenkranz (2186) | - | Camille De Seroux (2186) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Riesen (2019) | - | Alexis Durand (1729) | ½ | : | ½ |
Miralem Novalic (1959) | - | Ricardo Graells (2141) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Jaggi (1912) | - | Igor Hortas (2226) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christof Bühler (1922) | - | Stefan Fröschl (2098) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Vermin (1926) | - | Piotr Szorc (1903) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gabriel Hefti (1888) | - | Romaric Guillaume (1784) | ½ | : | ½ |
Payerne 1 (2031) | - | Echallens 2 (2057) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Simon Stoeri (2231) | - | Jean-Robert Vesin (2237) | 1 | : | 0 |
Florian Zarri (2142) | - | Cédric Pahud (2216) | 0 | : | 1 |
Noé Duruz (2146) | - | Lindo Duratti (2204) | 0 | : | 1 |
Colin Hofmann (1999) | - | Shkelzen Murati (2115) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascal Golay (1953) | - | Loïc Cordey (1929) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thierry Bonferroni (1944) | - | Jan Steenhuis (2117) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean Mégret (1918) | - | Patrick Recordon (1625) | 1 | : | 0 |
Luca Overney (1917) | - | Manuel Lopez (2011) | 0 | : | 1 |
Neuchâtel 2 (1945) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 (1919) | 5 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Roland Hauser (2111) | - | Hugo Kalbermatter (2149) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Christian Terraz (2121) | - | Mathias Leutwyler (2092) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Eyad Abou-Allam (1899) | - | Karin Schädler (1983) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jérôme Holveck (1936) | - | Nikash Urwyler (1675) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Abderrahim Berrada (1905) | - | Jürg Häberli (1913) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Loïc Devanthéry (1896) | - | Timur Miccolis (1702) | 1 | : | 0 | |
René Galerne (1840) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Bertrand Banderet (1849) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |