2ème ligue
Central 2
7ème Ronde
Springer 1 | - | Entlebuch 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Biasca-Lodrino 1 | - | Massagno 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Luzern 3 | - | Bellinzona 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Nimzowitsch 2 | - | Zug 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Entlebuch 1 | 12 | 31 |
2. | Massagno 1 | 11 | 25 |
3. | Springer 1 | 10 | 25 |
4. | Biasca-Lodrino 1 | 7 | 21 |
Luzern 3 | 7 | 21 | |
6. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 6 | 20½ |
7. | Bellinzona 2 | 3 | 14½ |
8. | Zug 2 | 0 | 10 |
Einzelresultate
Springer 1 (2003) | - | Entlebuch 1 (2012) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Hermann H. Koch (1981) | - | Mario Meier (2073) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Martin Egli (2077) | - | Guido Schmid (2028) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Kuchen (2009) | - | Manuel Meier (2050) | 1 | : | 0 |
René P. Meier (2034) | - | Alfons Lampart (1975) | 1 | : | 0 |
Otto Giordanengo (2057) | - | Markus Andenmatten (2011) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Schaudt (1858) | - | René Oehen (1934) | ½ | : | ½ |
Biasca-Lodrino 1 (1636) | - | Massagno 1 (1861) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Giovanni Laube (2032) | - | Alessandro Jones (1959) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marco Laube (1740) | - | Francesco Claudio Agnello (2043) | 0 | : | 1 |
Davide Zani (1644) | - | Dragan Budakovic (1885) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simone Andreetta (1409) | - | Gabriele Todeschini (1855) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mattia Malingamba (1385) | - | Cristian Manni (1778) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zoran Trivic (1603) | - | Nil Malyguine (Brioschi) (1646) | ½ | : | ½ |
Luzern 3 (1998) | - | Bellinzona 2 (1876) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Daniel Jaber (2145) | - | Gabriele Ferrari (1926) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Portmann (2134) | - | Roberto Baroni (1889) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eugen Schwammberger (1915) | - | Leo Casalena (1894) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Speck (1968) | - | Plinio Giacomini (1878) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Züsli (1899) | - | Gianni Ruchti (1812) | 1 | : | 0 |
Siva (Sivasubramaniam) Sivaji (1925) | - | Silvano Rossi (1856) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nimzowitsch 2 (1895) | - | Zug 2 (1822) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Markus Germann (2042) | - | Kurt Baumann (1867) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Marc Bosch (1953) | - | Claude Baumann (1935) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Bütler (1842) | - | Oswald Staub (1846) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Isler (1929) | - | Bruno Kälin (1787) | 0 | : | 1 |
Randi Andersen (1831) | - | Yannick Raschle (1801) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Rüegg (1771) | - | Marco Senn (1696) | 1 | : | 0 |