4ème ligue
Central 2
5ème Ronde
Nimzowitsch 5 | - | Tribschen 3 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Escher Wyss 1 | - | UBS 2 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Emmenbrücke 2 | - | Luzern 6 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Baar 2 | - | Freiamt 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Luzern 6 | 10 | 18 |
2. | Escher Wyss 1 | 6 | 19½ |
3. | Nimzowitsch 5 | 6 | 16 |
4. | Freiamt 2 | 5 | 16½ |
5. | Baar 2 | 5 | 16 |
6. | Tribschen 3 | 4 | 14 |
7. | UBS 2 | 4 | 11 |
8. | Emmenbrücke 2 | 0 | 9 |
Einzelresultate
Nimzowitsch 5 (1550) | - | Tribschen 3 (1561) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Tom Rogers | - | Simon Franov (1810) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fredy Gächter (1581) | - | Martin Von Moos (1582) | 1 | : | 0 |
Barbara Walther (1464) | - | Erhard Ziemssen (1496) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erwin Von Flüe (1648) | - | Mario Korell (1491) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laurent Schütz (1505) | - | Egon Trachsel (1324) | 1 | : | 0 |
Egon Fässler | - | Ernst Grimm (1661) | 0 | : | 1 |
Escher Wyss 1 (1726) | - | UBS 2 (1497) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Roland Zbinden (1921) | - | Roland Berthold (1533) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Haas (1867) | - | Werner Vögeli (1741) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Roth (1877) | - | Martin Müller (1539) | 1 | : | 0 |
Osman Hamzic (1682) | - | Narcisa Pantaleon (1304) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernhard Egger (1535) | - | Oliver Riesselmann (1376) | 1 | : | 0 |
Micha Frei (1474) | - | Alfred Gromme (1487) | ½ | : | ½ |
Emmenbrücke 2 (1494) | - | Luzern 6 (1583) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Renzo Mazzoni (1634) | - | Werner Rupp (1596) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dominik Reichmuth (1639) | - | Kurt Liembd (1622) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl Felgitsch (1512) | - | Christof Arz (1674) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Schütz (1400) | - | Marcel Bachmann (1628) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fredy Jung (1443) | - | Veaceslav Salcov (1391) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marie-Theres Frowein (1335) | - | Hans-Jürg Felber (1587) | 0 | : | 1 |
Baar 2 (1539) | - | Freiamt 2 (1585) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Matija Stauber | - | Pius Sibler (1581) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner A. Koch (1521) | - | Walter Brandenberger (1681) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ortwin Klaus (1566) | - | Bernhard Amstad (1642) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Aeschlimann (1680) | - | Cornelio Agustoni (1532) | 1 | : | 0 |
Annette Waaijenberg | - | Hans Born (1574) | 0 | : | 1 |
Katalin Dosa (1389) | - | Hans Birbaum (1500) | ½ | : | ½ |