3ème ligue
Nord-ouest 4
1ère Ronde
Brig 2 | - | Bantiger 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Thun 3 | - | Bümpliz 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Köniz-Bubenberg 2 | - | Köniz-Wabern 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Simme 1 | - | Münsingen 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Köniz-Bubenberg 2 | 2 | 5 |
Münsingen 1 | 2 | 5 | |
Thun 3 | 2 | 5 | |
4. | Bantiger 1 | 2 | 4 |
5. | Brig 2 | 0 | 2 |
6. | Bümpliz 2 | 0 | 1 |
Köniz-Wabern 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Simme 1 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Brig 2 (1638) | - | Bantiger 1 (1808) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Walter Sigrist (1805) | - | Heinz Ernst (1944) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roderick Chuck (1698) | - | Jost Koch (1835) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eric Bayard (1620) | - | Poedjo Suwendo (1830) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ulrich Kämpfen (1559) | - | Axel Lentz (1741) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dario Huzanic (1596) | - | Hans Ehrengruber (1790) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pius Abgottspon (1549) | - | Hugo Villiger (1705) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thun 3 (1688) | - | Bümpliz 2 (1564) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Erwin Tellenbach (1810) | - | Ivo Siegenthaler (1538) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ernst Linder (1774) | - | Stefan Esper (1569) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ton Tillemans (1703) | - | René Aebischer | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Soltermann (1581) | - | Bruno Walker (1733) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Feller (1616) | - | Werner Troller (1493) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Hirsbrunner (1642) | - | Arnold Egli (1485) | 1 | : | 0 |
Köniz-Bubenberg 2 (1747) | - | Köniz-Wabern 1 (1646) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Peter Tuor (1843) | - | Richard Allemann (1783) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kaspar Amsler (1759) | - | Roger Geismar (1672) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manuel Koller (1765) | - | Rolf Spörri (1699) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Held (1677) | - | Markus Kohler (1517) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Siegenthaler (1733) | - | Ulrich Bachmann (1762) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ueli Münch (1702) | - | Beat Keller (1440) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simme 1 (1631) | - | Münsingen 1 (1766) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Dragan Jorgic | - | Lukas Oestmann (1593) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jan Schmocker | - | Carsten Lehmann (1927) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Hauswirth (1783) | - | Patric Schenk (1908) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ivo Calic (1719) | - | Roger Berger (1704) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Zahnd (1542) | - | Beat Iseli (1763) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kilian Gobeli (1481) | - | Werner Schafroth (1700) | ½ | : | ½ |