Ligue Nationale B
Ouest
8ème Ronde
Therwil 1 | - | Nyon 1 | 1 | : | 7 |
Riehen 2 | - | Bern 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Bois-Gentil 1 | - | Trubschachen 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Grand Echiquier 1 | - | Neuchâtel 1 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | - | Vevey 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Neuchâtel 1 | 13 | 41 |
2. | Trubschachen 1 | 12 | 39½ |
3. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 11 | 41½ |
4. | Nyon 1 | 11 | 38 |
5. | Riehen 2 | 10 | 37 |
6. | Bern 1 | 9 | 32½ |
7. | Vevey 1 | 8 | 33 |
8. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 4 | 24½ |
9. | Therwil 1 | 2 | 21 |
10. | Grand Echiquier 1 | 0 | 12 |
Einzelresultate
Therwil 1 (2032) | - | Nyon 1 (2183) | 1 | : | 7 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Marc Jud (2058) | - | Murtez Ondozi (2397) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Häner (2206) | - | Claudiu Prunescu (2312) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Wirz (2113) | - | Anand Gautier (2214) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Schröter (2109) | - | Holger Rasch (2235) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ettore Faraone (2016) | - | Pascal Guex (2192) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Gentsch (2021) | - | Laurent Vilaseca (2101) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guido Moser (1873) | - | Olaf Schweitzer (2001) | 0 | : | 1 |
Max Lo Presti (1856) | - | Blaise Javet (2015) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen 2 (2259) | - | Bern 1 (2139) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Matthias Rüfenacht (2320) | - | Anvar Turdyev (2411) | ½ | : | ½ |
Clemens Werner (2322) | - | Afrim Fejzullahu (2335) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gregor Haag (2282) | - | Lena Georgescu (2171) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernhard Lutz (2298) | - | Volker Radt (2060) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2255) | - | Jonathan Gast (2099) | ½ | : | ½ |
Benjamin Seitz (2226) | - | Jean-Marc Horber (2087) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arnd-Rüdiger Schwarz (2201) | - | David Schaffner (2003) | 1 | : | 0 |
José Perez (2169) | - | Dominik Tschanz (1942) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bois-Gentil 1 (2094) | - | Trubschachen 1 (2245) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Yvan Masserey (2287) | - | Lorenz Drabke (2470) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pablo Schmid (2138) | - | Branko Filipovic (2394) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frédéric Cadei (2101) | - | Joël Adler (2257) | 1 | : | 0 |
John Martin Bennett (2175) | - | Hansjürg Känel (2305) | 0 | : | 1 |
Damian De la Rosa (2081) | - | Gundula Heinatz (2223) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Bieri (2061) | - | Ralf-Axel Simon (2175) | 0 | : | 1 |
José-Maria Rincon (1891) | - | Paul Haldemann (2093) | 0 | : | 1 |
Quentin Bogousslavsky (2017) | - | Maria Heinatz (2044) | ½ | : | ½ |
Grand Echiquier 1 (1944) | - | Neuchâtel 1 (2254) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 7 | ||
Alexandre Dimitriades (2122) | - | Aliaksei Charnushevich (2487) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonathan Monteverde (2060) | - | Guillaume Sermier (2388) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexandre Bur (2006) | - | Avni Ermeni (2304) | 0 | : | 1 |
Norberto Ahumada (1960) | - | Quentin Poignot (2246) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adrien De Kalbermatten (1821) | - | Antonin Robert (2211) | 0 | : | 1 |
Blaise Ruchat (1808) | - | Yves Du Bois (2187) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ilir Maliqi (1873) | - | Christophe Rohrer (2093) | 0 | : | 1 |
Guillaume Durand (1899) | - | Christian Terraz (2112) | 1 | : | 0 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (2173) | - | Vevey 1 (2226) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Vadim Milov (2631) | - | David Burnier (2299) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Salzgeber (2234) | - | Aurélien Crut (2374) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Klauser (2370) | - | Aurélien Pomini (2271) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hugo Kalbermatter (2146) | - | Jacques Kolly (2275) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Schweizer (2049) | - | Alexandre Boog (2266) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Karcher (2096) | - | Harry Hoang (2196) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yisam Duong (1927) | - | Laurent Jacot (2183) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthieu Rickly (1933) | - | Olivier Chervet (1944) | ½ | : | ½ |