Ligue Nationale B
Est
2ème Ronde
Olten 1 | - | Tribschen 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Herrliberg 1 | - | Baden 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Zürich 2 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Luzern 2 | - | Nimzowitsch 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Mendrisio 1 | - | Winterthur 2 | 6 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mendrisio 1 | 4 | 12½ |
2. | Herrliberg 1 | 4 | 12 |
3. | Luzern 2 | 3 | 9½ |
4. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 3 | 8½ |
5. | Olten 1 | 2 | 8 |
6. | Baden 1 | 2 | 7½ |
7. | Winterthur 2 | 1 | 6 |
8. | Zürich 2 | 1 | 5½ |
9. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 0 | 5½ |
10. | Tribschen 1 | 0 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Olten 1 (2120) | - | Tribschen 1 (2183) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Bruno Kamber (2303) | - | Davide Arcuti (2278) | ½ | : | ½ |
Björn Holzhauer (2243) | - | Jürgen Strauss (2222) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robin Angst (2181) | - | Daniel Lustenberger (2233) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zeno Kupper (2188) | - | Lukas Schwander (2189) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Hänggi (2063) | - | Martin Herzog (2139) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Kamber (1958) | - | Armin Hartmann (2191) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Reist (2013) | - | Rambert Bellmann (2121) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Monnerat (2014) | - | Albert Gabersek (2091) | 0 | : | 1 |
Herrliberg 1 (2302) | - | Baden 1 (2214) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Robert Fontaine (2556) | - | Klaus Klundt (2391) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sebastian Bogner (2558) | - | Heinz Wirthensohn (2311) | 1 | : | 0 |
Joseph Gallagher (2447) | - | Udo Düssel (2221) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Maier (2389) | - | Stefan Bouclainville (2202) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Kuhn (2168) | - | Mark Zichanowicz (2190) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rodrigo Meier (2096) | - | Gligor Milosevic (2194) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lorenz Wüthrich (2145) | - | Andras Puskas (2092) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Remensberger (2054) | - | Panayotis Adamantidis (2109) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zürich 2 (2225) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2089) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Jonathan Rosenthal (2331) | - | Nicolas Curien (2225) | 1 | : | 0 |
Filip Daniel Goldstern (2321) | - | Spyridon Papakonstantinou (2184) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lars Rindlisbacher (2302) | - | Lars Balzer (2123) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pawel Silberring (2209) | - | Julian Turkmani (2119) | ½ | : | ½ |
Norbert Friedrich (2284) | - | Olaf Nazarenus (2018) | 1 | : | 0 |
Boris Haufler (2100) | - | Thomas Ramseyer (2041) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joachim Rosenthal (2174) | - | Manuel Dietiker (1950) | ½ | : | ½ |
Toni Preziuso (2077) | - | Christoph Schmid (2049) | 0 | : | 1 |
Luzern 2 (2231) | - | Nimzowitsch 1 (2158) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Tomislav Bodrozic (2312) | - | Lars Bäumer (2226) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aleksandar Rusev (2315) | - | Christoph Drechsler (2239) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Rüetschi (2249) | - | Geoffrey Myers (2155) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabian Bänziger (2238) | - | Parwis Nabavi (2211) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Kaufmann (2236) | - | Arthur Toenz (2078) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andrin Wüest (2231) | - | Martin Stehli (2159) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dmitry Atlas (2212) | - | Massimo Cavaletto (2093) | ½ | : | ½ |
Silvio Graf (2057) | - | Heinrich Tanner (2104) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mendrisio 1 (2294) | - | Winterthur 2 (2152) | 6 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | |||
Fabio Bellini (2490) | - | Damian Karrer (2223) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Renzo Mantovani (2337) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2260) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Yelena Sedina (2348) | - | Daniel Borner (2163) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Emiliano Aranovitch (2291) | - | Stefan Zollinger (2162) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2299) | - | Mirko Ballmer (2109) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Vladimir Paleologu (2255) | - | Horst Zesiger (2063) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Alfredo Cacciola (2091) | - | Martin Schweighoffer (2084) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Alec Salvetti (2239) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |