3ème ligue
Est 3
5ème Ronde
Wollishofen 4 | - | Nimzowitsch 4 | 3 | : | 3 |
Illnau-Effretikon 1 | - | Pfäffikon 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Zürich 5 | - | Réti 4 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Winterthur 6 | - | Réti 5 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nimzowitsch 4 | 9 | 18½ |
2. | Pfäffikon 2 | 7 | 17 |
3. | Réti 4 | 7 | 16½ |
4. | Winterthur 6 | 5 | 14½ |
5. | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 4 | 16 |
6. | Zürich 5 | 3 | 14½ |
7. | Réti 5 | 3 | 11½ |
8. | Wollishofen 4 | 2 | 11½ |
Einzelresultate
Wollishofen 4 (1677) | - | Nimzowitsch 4 (1700) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Daniel Muster (1906) | - | Adrian Unterluggauer (1799) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Stransky (1799) | - | Martin Hoffmann (1935) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Tappe (1779) | - | Fabien Robichon (1698) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jana Seps (1477) | - | René Sigrist (1683) | 0 | : | 1 |
Carlos Arocha (1728) | - | Michele Rocco (1597) | ½ | : | ½ |
Narek Malkhasyan (1370) | - | Margrit Ebinger (1489) | 1 | : | 0 |
Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1755) | - | Pfäffikon 2 (1730) | 1½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Christian Hofer (1836) | - | Anton Paschke (1912) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Reinhold Näpflin (1737) | - | Reiner Steck (1787) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Andreas Kofmel (1735) | - | Ulrich Jung (1672) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Thomas Ryser (1713) | - | Paul Rickli (1676) | ½ | : | ½ | |
N.N. | - | Urs Roth (1601) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Josef O. Krabath | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Zürich 5 (1577) | - | Réti 4 (1751) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Sarah Brandis (1655) | - | Willi Wettstein (1819) | ½ | : | ½ |
Felix Paliwoda (1639) | - | Walter König (1816) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dusko Suzic (1621) | - | Hans Kaufmann (1755) | 0 | : | 1 |
Raphael Niederberger (1577) | - | Paul Arm (1631) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oliver Thalmann (1530) | - | Hans Wey (1718) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karl Dülli-Loher (1440) | - | Karl Hunkeler (1766) | 1 | : | 0 |
Winterthur 6 (1758) | - | Réti 5 (1784) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Loris Gamsa (1866) | - | Hannah Minas (1796) | 1 | : | 0 | |
David Walk (1798) | - | Thomas Strupat (1565) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ruhan Hajdari (1755) | - | Emam Amir (1880) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Martin Rapold (1760) | - | Josias Müller (1751) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Till Roost (1691) | - | Jon Florin (1926) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Matthias Gerber (1680) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |