Ligue Nationale A
Ligue National A
2ème Ronde
Genève 1 | - | Zürich 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Winterthur 1 | - | Neuchâtel 1 | 8 | : | 0 |
Réti 1 | - | Riehen 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Bodan 1 | - | Luzern 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Wollishofen 1 | - | Mendrisio 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Winterthur 1 | 4 | 14 |
2. | Riehen 1 | 4 | 12½ |
3. | Zürich 1 | 4 | 11½ |
4. | Genève 1 | 2 | 7½ |
5. | Bodan 1 | 2 | 6 |
6. | Luzern 1 | 1 | 7 |
7. | Mendrisio 1 | 1 | 6½ |
Réti 1 | 1 | 6½ | |
9. | Wollishofen 1 | 1 | 6 |
10. | Neuchâtel 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Genève 1 (2483) | - | Zürich 1 (2478) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Yuriy Kryvoruchko (2699) | - | Christian Bauer (2670) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andrei Sokolov (2514) | - | Yannick Pelletier (2529) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Fontaine (2551) | - | Noël Studer (2465) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Noël Riff (2482) | - | Lothar Vogt (2479) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nikita Petrov (2466) | - | Werner Hug (2484) | 1 | : | 0 |
Clovis Vernay (2503) | - | Ilja Mutschnik (2422) | 0 | : | 1 |
Richard Gerber (2313) | - | Lucas Brunner (2440) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexandre Vuilleumier (2337) | - | Jörg Grünenwald (2331) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 1 (2382) | - | Neuchâtel 1 (2114) | 8 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 7 | : | 1 | |||
Richard Forster (2462) | - | Pierre-Alain Bex (2176) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Gabriel Gähwiler (2386) | - | Antonin Robert (2222) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Florian Jenni (2453) | - | Christian Terraz (2131) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Martin Ballmann (2403) | - | Roland Hauser (2121) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2413) | - | Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2117) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Philipp Balcerak (2339) | - | Jérôme Holveck (1914) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Erich Lang (2229) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Walter Bichsel (2368) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Réti 1 (2352) | - | Riehen 1 (2432) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Mihajlo Stojanovic (2527) | - | Jörg Hickl (2586) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sebastian Bogner (2599) | - | Ognjen Cvitan (2456) | ½ | : | ½ |
Evgeny Degtiarev (2398) | - | Andreas Heimann (2539) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Maier (2376) | - | Nicolas Brunner (2444) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonas Wyss (2238) | - | Ioannis Georgiadis (2493) | 0 | : | 1 |
Francesco Antognini (2310) | - | Ralph Buss (2336) | 0 | : | 1 |
Carmi Haas (2199) | - | Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer (2344) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lorenz Wüthrich (2169) | - | Gregor Haag (2256) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bodan 1 (2306) | - | Luzern 1 (2351) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Dennis Breder (2458) | - | Oliver Kurmann (2464) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Kühn (2349) | - | Roland Lötscher (2458) | ½ | : | ½ |
Theo Hommeles (2391) | - | Valery Atlas (2445) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alfred Weindl (2353) | - | Roger Gloor (2375) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dieter Knödler (2286) | - | Fabian Bänziger (2318) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Wildi (2262) | - | Beat Züger (2391) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Schmid (2205) | - | Dmitry Atlas (2196) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Plüss (2140) | - | Pirmin Lötscher (2159) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wollishofen 1 (2341) | - | Mendrisio 1 (2288) | 4 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Roger Moor (2402) | - | Fabrizio Patuzzo (2369) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Michael Prusikin (2511) | - | Oleg Zujev (2362) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Luca Kessler (2401) | - | Yelena Sedina (2332) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Marco Gähler (2343) | - | Renzo Mantovani (2345) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Olivier Moor (2297) | - | Emiliano Aranovitch (2312) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Michael Hochstrasser (2287) | - | Vladimir Paleologu (2209) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Jürgen Fend (2267) | - | Alec Salvetti (2245) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Martin Albisetti (2222) | - | Alfredo Cacciola (2131) | 0 | : | 1 |