3ème ligue
Est 4
5ème Ronde
Nimzowitsch 3 | - | Entlebuch 2 | 6 | : | 0 |
DSSP 1 | - | Tre Valli 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Cham 1 | - | Tribschen 3 | 5 | : | 1 |
Mutschellen 1 | - | Zürich 5 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nimzowitsch 3 | 10 | 23½ |
2. | Cham 1 | 8 | 22½ |
3. | Tre Valli 1 | 8 | 21 |
4. | Zürich 5 | 6 | 14 |
5. | Tribschen 3 | 3 | 13 |
6. | Entlebuch 2 | 3 | 11½ |
7. | DSSP 1 | 2 | 10 |
8. | Mutschellen 1 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Nimzowitsch 3 (1896) | - | Entlebuch 2 (1670) | 6 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Markus Germann (2043) | - | Ramon Suter (1866) | 1 | : | 0 |
Josef Germann (1898) | - | Andreas Stadelmann | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Bütler (1923) | - | Maurus Meier (1726) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Marc Bosch (1886) | - | Frank Meisel (1694) | 1 | : | 0 |
Randi Andersen (1834) | - | Reto Koch (1522) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Rüegg (1794) | - | Fabian Müller (1541) | 1 | : | 0 |
DSSP 1 (1387) | - | Tre Valli 1 (1803) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | ½ | : | 5½ | ||
Matteo Jaggy (1499) | - | Massimo Maffioli (2024) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lionel Gut (1556) | - | Giovanni Laube (2007) | 0 | : | 1 |
Raphael Gut (1494) | - | Eliano Sonzogni (1795) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yanik Knapp (1309) | - | Franchino Sonzogni (1825) | 0 | : | 1 |
Raoul Sidler (1241) | - | Simone Andreetta (1512) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alain Sidler (1220) | - | Giacomo Zecirovic (1657) | 0 | : | 1 |
Cham 1 (1763) | - | Tribschen 3 (1697) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Carlos Gomez Garcia (1936) | - | Franz Reiser (1786) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Leisibach (1867) | - | Beat Zimmermann (1784) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabian Frey (1774) | - | Karl Bärtsch (1747) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tim Distel (1663) | - | Moritz Isch (1662) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Villiger (1683) | - | Bruno Weber (1600) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olaf Müller (1653) | - | Albert Widler (1605) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mutschellen 1 (1525) | - | Zürich 5 (1703) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | |||
Arnold Mienert (2024) | - | Ambroise Labelle (1896) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Simon Sieroka (1555) | - | Mark-Simon Hug (1927) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Simon Streuli (1410) | - | Sarah Brandis (1665) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Kunalish Kulendra (1370) | - | Igor Cakic (1647) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Prahlaathish Kulendra (1264) | - | Alex Hanzal (1525) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | André Jean Berset (1558) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |