1ère ligue
Ouest
6ème Ronde
Genève 2 | - | Bois-Gentil 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Neuchâtel 1 | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Amateurs 1 | - | Echallens 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Thun 1 | - | Valais 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Genève 2 | 10 | 31 |
2. | Valais 1 | 7 | 26½ |
3. | Amateurs 1 | 6 | 26½ |
4. | Thun 1 | 6 | 23 |
5. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 5 | 27½ |
6. | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 | 5 | 21½ |
7. | Echallens 2 | 5 | 21 |
8. | Neuchâtel 1 | 2 | 15 |
Einzelresultate
Genève 2 (2073) | - | Bois-Gentil 1 (2129) | 6 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Laurent Geiser (2225) | - | Sébastien Joie (2391) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Claude Landenbergue (2329) | - | Pablo Schmid (2199) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Nils Delmonico (2019) | - | José-Maria Rincon (1964) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Daniel Gurtner (2083) | - | Frédéric Cadei (2125) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Edoardo Daverio (2012) | - | Quentin Bogousslavsky (1967) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Hanqi Lu (1906) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Georges Sudan (1975) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Patrice Delpin (2031) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Neuchâtel 1 (1926) | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 (1960) | 5 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | |||
Antonin Robert (2197) | - | Vjekoslav Vulevic (2223) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jean-Luc Abbet (1973) | - | Sandor Kaszas (2127) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Patrick Hasler (1883) | - | Miralem Novalic (1973) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Abderrahim Berrada (1891) | - | Edi Freiburghaus (1882) | 1 | : | 0 | |
René Galerne (1848) | - | Hans Vermin (1854) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Eyad Abou-Allam (1855) | - | Rudolf Gautschi (2002) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Claudio Schwarz (1836) | - | Gabriel Hefti (1911) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | Theo Rimann (1707) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Amateurs 1 (2120) | - | Echallens 2 (2038) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Mathieu Ternault (2342) | - | Nicolas Perréard (1975) | 1 | : | 0 |
Camille De Seroux (2202) | - | Sylvain Carré (2154) | 0 | : | 1 |
Loïc Barbet (2170) | - | Steve Monthoux (2036) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gaël Le Bourhis (2121) | - | André Meylan (2179) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabio Cesareo (2164) | - | Georges Bertola (2040) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexis Durand (1747) | - | Cédric Grillon (2048) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Fröschl (2120) | - | Stéphane Coletta (1880) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yuanpei Liu (2092) | - | Manuel Lopez (1993) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thun 1 (2050) | - | Valais 1 (2096) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Bernhard Meyer (2202) | - | Gérard Nüesch (2413) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Künzli (2062) | - | Etienne Mensch (2334) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rambert Bellmann (2074) | - | Jonathan Grept (1967) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Roth (2026) | - | Gérald Darbellay (2044) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kaspar Stucki (1970) | - | Jonathan Tordeur (2074) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hugo Kalbermatter (2136) | - | Jean-Paul Moret (1977) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sascha Jost (1999) | - | Alexandre Zaza (1956) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Finger (1934) | - | Fabien Tordeur (2002) | ½ | : | ½ |