1ère ligue
Est
4ème Ronde
Sprengschach 1 | - | Gligoric 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Chur 1 | - | St. Gallen 3 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Bodan 2 | - | Winterthur 3 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Pfäffikon 1 | - | Wädenswil 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gligoric 1 | 8 | 23½ |
2. | Winterthur 3 | 6 | 20 |
3. | Sprengschach 1 | 4 | 17½ |
4. | Pfäffikon 1 | 4 | 15½ |
5. | Wädenswil 1 | 3 | 15 |
6. | Bodan 2 | 3 | 14 |
7. | St. Gallen 3 | 2 | 13 |
8. | Chur 1 | 2 | 9½ |
Einzelresultate
Sprengschach 1 (1966) | - | Gligoric 1 (2141) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Siegfried Hohlbaum (1794) | - | Dejan Pikula (2541) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michele Cicilano (1679) | - | Christian Bussard (2246) | 0 | : | 1 |
Helene Mira (2082) | - | Mirko Mikavica (2153) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Kaufmann (2104) | - | Dragan Rasovic (2075) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominik Bosshard (2050) | - | Roberto Schenker (2074) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Meier (2070) | - | Mihailo Gordic (2081) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philippe Dhenin (1960) | - | Milos Milovanovic (1911) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Karrer (1987) | - | Dragoljub Mikavica (2049) | 1 | : | 0 |
Chur 1 (1971) | - | St. Gallen 3 (1979) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Slobodan Adzic (2103) | - | Benito Rusconi (2002) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dario Bischofberger (2113) | - | Adriano Käppeli (2031) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter A. Wyss (1986) | - | Thomas Schoch (2005) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Risch (2055) | - | Robert Sandholzer (2108) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Rupp (2018) | - | Frank Wittenbrock (2001) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Accola (1826) | - | Aljoscha Heinlin (1928) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anna Adzic (1828) | - | Wolfgang Eisenbeiss (1791) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Bosshard (1842) | - | Marcel Schneider (1966) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bodan 2 (1982) | - | Winterthur 3 (2114) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Florian Johne (2072) | - | Walter Bichsel (2353) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürgen Schädler (2112) | - | Mirko Ballmer (2132) | ½ | : | ½ |
Max Knaus (2001) | - | Sarah Krenz (2086) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Norgauer (2000) | - | Severin Vogt (2097) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Hirzel (1994) | - | Claudio Gloor (2059) | 0 | : | 1 |
Georgi Georgiev | - | Michael Jähn (2074) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Bruttel (1897) | - | Marcel Liebhart (2059) | 0 | : | 1 |
Albrecht Möller (1795) | - | Roman Freuler (2055) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pfäffikon 1 (2062) | - | Wädenswil 1 (2087) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Thomas Künzli (2176) | - | Peter Szakolczai (2208) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrik Hugentobler (2225) | - | Gergely Antal (2534) | 0 | : | 1 |
Manfred Gosch (2082) | - | Marcel Bodmer (2057) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Mäder (2044) | - | Kurt Blattner (2017) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Wanner (2024) | - | Milan Martin T. (2052) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Mülli (2014) | - | Peter Wahl (1944) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Scheidegger (2019) | - | Hannes Menzi (1966) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Joller (1908) | - | Andreas Georgiadis (1919) | 1 | : | 0 |