3ème ligue
Est 3
5ème Ronde
Gligoric 2 | - | Nimzowitsch 4 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Schaffhausen Munot 3 | - | Pfäffikon 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Wollishofen 4 | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Réti 5 | - | Winterthur 6 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gligoric 2 | 9 | 23 |
2. | Nimzowitsch 4 | 8 | 18 |
3. | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 6 | 15½ |
4. | Wollishofen 4 | 5 | 14 |
5. | Winterthur 6 | 4 | 16 |
6. | Schaffhausen Munot 3 | 4 | 12 |
7. | Pfäffikon 2 | 3 | 11½ |
8. | Réti 5 | 1 | 10 |
Einzelresultate
Gligoric 2 (1844) | - | Nimzowitsch 4 (1815) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Vili Saric (1923) | - | Peter Isler (1905) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dragan Sibalic (1846) | - | Martin Hoffmann (1888) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Binzegger (1872) | - | Edi Ramp (1838) | 1 | : | 0 |
Abbas Khalil (1789) | - | Günter Stoffregen (1757) | 1 | : | 0 |
Edwin Schreiber (1814) | - | Ursula Küng (1770) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Trachsel (1818) | - | René Sigrist (1729) | ½ | : | ½ |
Schaffhausen Munot 3 (1575) | - | Pfäffikon 2 (1590) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | |||
Willi Hasler (1645) | - | Rolf Angst (1610) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Hans Schmid (1620) | - | Hanspeter Bürgi | 1 | : | 0 | |
Karl Huss (1514) | - | Urs Roth (1570) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Hans-Peter Meier (1545) | - | Max Brunner | ½ | : | ½ | |
Anton Maeschli (1524) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Laurenz Albicker (1601) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Wollishofen 4 (1730) | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1757) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Stefan Tappe (1790) | - | Christian Hofer (1872) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yongzhe Zhuang (1826) | - | Robert Schweizer (1832) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Thurnheer (1655) | - | Erika Reust (1747) | ½ | : | ½ |
Albert Huguenin (1568) | - | Reinhold Näpflin (1701) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Jürg Himmelspach (1769) | - | Andreas Kofmel (1728) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Stransky (1773) | - | Thomas Ryser (1660) | 1 | : | 0 |
Réti 5 (1733) | - | Winterthur 6 (1691) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Yagiz Özdemir (1873) | - | Philipp Keller (1878) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Suter (1850) | - | Martin Forster (1692) | ½ | : | ½ |
Josias Müller (1778) | - | Matthias Gerber (1675) | 0 | : | 1 |
Julius Scherler (1733) | - | Slah Selmi (1674) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jörg W. Lauber (1545) | - | Daniel Alberti (1622) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Kaufmann (1617) | - | Thomas Wiget (1603) | ½ | : | ½ |