3ème ligue
Est 3
1ère Ronde
Illnau-Effretikon 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 4 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Wollishofen 4 | - | Réti 5 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Schaffhausen Munot 3 | - | Gligoric 2 | 0 | : | 6 |
Winterthur 6 | - | Pfäffikon 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gligoric 2 | 2 | 6 |
2. | Winterthur 6 | 2 | 5 |
3. | Nimzowitsch 4 | 2 | 3½ |
Wollishofen 4 | 2 | 3½ | |
5. | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Réti 5 | 0 | 2½ | |
7. | Pfäffikon 2 | 0 | 1 |
8. | Schaffhausen Munot 3 | 0 | 0 |
Einzelresultate
Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1805) | - | Nimzowitsch 4 (1772) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Christian Hofer (1857) | - | Peter Isler (1916) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tomislav Haramina (1873) | - | René Sigrist (1719) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alfred Lässer (1853) | - | Ursula Küng (1749) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Schweizer (1822) | - | Günter Stoffregen (1783) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Ryser (1669) | - | Adrian Unterluggauer (1749) | ½ | : | ½ |
Erika Reust (1753) | - | Fabien Robichon (1714) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wollishofen 4 (1715) | - | Réti 5 (1696) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Stefan Tappe (1775) | - | Anselm Schönbächler (1813) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Jürg Himmelspach (1816) | - | Akarsh Prasad (1640) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yongzhe Zhuang (1738) | - | Philipp Kaufmann (1621) | 1 | : | 0 |
Carlos Arocha (1763) | - | Daniel Garrido Gubser | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Thurnheer (1607) | - | Marcel Hugger | 0 | : | 1 |
Carlos Martin Gutierrez (1592) | - | Urs Benz (1708) | ½ | : | ½ |
Schaffhausen Munot 3 (1540) | - | Gligoric 2 (1876) | 0 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Hans Schmid (1623) | - | Kala Kishan Udipi (1813) | 0 | : | 1 |
Laurenz Albicker (1594) | - | Vili Saric (1923) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Peter Meier (1548) | - | Urs Binzegger (1940) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anton Maeschli (1523) | - | Aschraf Mukhles (1899) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Dean (1487) | - | Dragan Sibalic (1867) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karl Huss (1462) | - | Edwin Schreiber (1815) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 6 (1693) | - | Pfäffikon 2 (1721) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Philipp Keller (1878) | - | Anton Paschke (1870) | 1 | : | 0 |
Slah Selmi (1687) | - | Ulrich Jung (1667) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Forster (1647) | - | Reiner Steck (1826) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pablo Osuna (1677) | - | Elmar Weilenmann (1600) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Alberti (1618) | - | Paul Rickli (1644) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Gerber (1650) | - | Max Brunner | 1 | : | 0 |