Ligue Nationale A
Ligue National A
4ème Ronde
Luzern 1 | - | Trubschachen 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Genève 1 | - | Zürich 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Réti 1 | - | Bodan 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Wollishofen 1 | - | Echallens 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Winterthur 1 | - | Riehen 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Luzern 1 | 8 | 23 |
2. | Genève 1 | 7 | 22 |
Zürich 1 | 7 | 22 | |
4. | Riehen 1 | 6 | 22 |
5. | Réti 1 | 5 | 16 |
6. | Winterthur 1 | 3 | 13½ |
7. | Echallens 1 | 2 | 13 |
8. | Wollishofen 1 | 2 | 10½ |
9. | Trubschachen 1 | 0 | 9½ |
10. | Bodan 1 | 0 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Luzern 1 (2399) | - | Trubschachen 1 (2275) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Oliver Kurmann (2461) | - | Christopher Noe (2540) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Krämer (2545) | - | Branko Filipovic (2353) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabriel Gähwiler (2414) | - | Hansjürg Känel (2289) | ½ | : | ½ |
Valery Atlas (2434) | - | Dirk Becker (2279) | 0 | : | 1 |
Davide Arcuti (2381) | - | Joël Adler (2224) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ghazal Hakimifard (2300) | - | Goran Milosevic (2267) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aleksandar Rusev (2332) | - | Gundula Heinatz (2122) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Weindl (2325) | - | Ralf-Axel Simon (2128) | 1 | : | 0 |
Genève 1 (2494) | - | Zürich 1 (2424) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Clovis Vernay (2537) | - | Christian Bauer (2649) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Fontaine (2551) | - | Yannick Pelletier (2553) | 0 | : | 1 |
Romain Edouard (2655) | - | Lothar Vogt (2449) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Noël Riff (2526) | - | Anthony Petkidis (2375) | 0 | : | 1 |
Quentin Burri (2384) | - | Lucas Brunner (2440) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andrei Sokolov (2494) | - | Norbert Friedrich (2297) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yohan Benitah (2380) | - | Noah Fecker (2312) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gilles Miralles (2426) | - | Daniel Fischer (2318) | 1 | : | 0 |
Réti 1 (2327) | - | Bodan 1 (2183) | 5½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Sebastian Bogner (2551) | - | Frank Zeller (2423) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Mihajlo Stojanovic (2519) | - | Peter Kühn (2337) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jonas Wyss (2268) | - | Theo Hommeles (2380) | ½ | : | ½ | |
David Pires Tavares Martins (2401) | - | Michael Schmid (2154) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Vincent Kriste (2207) | - | Dieter Knödler (2254) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Matej Jusup | - | Matthias Tezayak (1974) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lorenz Wüthrich (2180) | - | Eike Cöllen (1948) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Vincent Lou (2164) | - | Dietmar Panek (1994) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wollishofen 1 (2333) | - | Echallens 1 (2233) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Michael Prusikin (2529) | - | Guillaume Sermier (2377) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roger Moor (2389) | - | Gabriele Botta (2357) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marco Gähler (2372) | - | Niels Willems (2352) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Hochstrasser (2344) | - | Cédric Pahud (2180) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Umbach (2287) | - | André Meylan (2212) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabian Mäser (2296) | - | Pascal Vianin (2141) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürgen Fend (2244) | - | Lindo Duratti (2207) | 1 | : | 0 |
Szymon Stysiak (2205) | - | Steve Monthoux (2040) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 1 (2399) | - | Riehen 1 (2507) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Miguel Santos Ruiz (2591) | - | Andreas Heimann (2598) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nico Georgiadis (2570) | - | Markus Ragger (2666) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2448) | - | Ognjen Cvitan (2483) | 1 | : | 0 |
Richard Forster (2446) | - | Ioannis Georgiadis (2494) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lena Georgescu (2290) | - | Olivier Renet (2518) | ½ | : | ½ |
Benedict Hasenohr (2282) | - | Nicolas Brunner (2449) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kambez Nuri (2303) | - | Gregor Haag (2391) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Huss (2259) | - | Dennis Breder (2460) | 0 | : | 1 |