Ligue Nationale B
Ouest
5ème Ronde
Bois-Gentil 1 | - | Olten 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Nyon 1 | - | Riehen 2 | 7 | : | 1 |
Payerne 1 | - | Biel 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | - | Vevey 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nyon 1 | 8 | 24½ |
2. | Payerne 1 | 5 | 21 |
3. | Olten 1 | 5 | 18 |
4. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 5 | 16½ |
5. | Vevey 1 | 4 | 19½ |
6. | Biel 1 | 4 | 17½ |
7. | Solothurn 1 | 4 | 15½ |
8. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 3 | 15½ |
9. | Riehen 2 | 2 | 12 |
Einzelresultate
Bois-Gentil 1 (2082) | - | Olten 1 (2079) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Yvan Masserey (2273) | - | Bruno Kamber (2236) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frédéric Cadei (2151) | - | Robin Angst (2173) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pablo Schmid (2221) | - | Oliver Angst (2175) | 0 | : | 1 |
Igor Kupalov (2065) | - | David Monnerat (1987) | 1 | : | 0 |
Damian De la Rosa (2087) | - | Roland Senn (2089) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Bieri (2062) | - | Daniel Reist (1988) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ksenia Koroteeva (1961) | - | Adrian Kamber (1969) | 0 | : | 1 |
Guillaume LOUIS (1836) | - | Suvirr Malli (2018) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nyon 1 (2203) | - | Riehen 2 (2082) | 7 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | |||
Jean Netzer (2390) | - | Philipp Ammann (2176) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Murtez Ondozi (2370) | - | Arnd-Rüdiger Schwarz (2197) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Holger Rasch (2240) | - | Michael Pommerehne (2078) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Ramon Chalmeta Ugas (2294) | - | René Deubelbeiss (2014) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Olivier Betton (2058) | - | Seyed Arvin Kasipour Azbari (2029) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Laurent Vilaseca (2078) | - | Ruedi Staechelin (1996) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Pascal Guex (2117) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Olaf Schweitzer (2074) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Payerne 1 (2104) | - | Biel 1 (2085) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Simon Stoeri (2262) | - | Michel Georg (2267) | ½ | : | ½ |
Theo Stijve (2311) | - | Eugène Kudryavtsev (2223) | 1 | : | 0 |
Florian Zarri (2162) | - | Bruno Nideröst (2263) | ½ | : | ½ |
Noé Duruz (2159) | - | Christophe Rohrer (2248) | 0 | : | 1 |
Laura Stoeri (2151) | - | Dominique Wiesmann (1953) | 1 | : | 0 |
Niels Stijve (1917) | - | Kevin Lucca (2035) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thierry Bonferroni (1921) | - | Philippe Corbat (1964) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mikayel Zargarov (1951) | - | Giorgi Ambardanishvili (1725) | 0 | : | 1 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2211) | - | Vevey 1 (2112) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Markus Klauser (2395) | - | Aurélien Pomini (2248) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Salzgeber (2174) | - | David Burnier (2313) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mauro Boffa (2193) | - | Laurent Jacot (2101) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Löffler (2266) | - | Jacques Kolly (2291) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Curien (2240) | - | David Bigler (2019) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Schweizer (2197) | - | Damien Ribière (2072) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benjamin Dobschat (2184) | - | Shir Shatil (1931) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicola Ramseyer (2037) | - | Walter Gaier (1921) | 1 | : | 0 |