Ligue Nationale B
Ouest
5ème Ronde
Riehen 2 | - | Bois-Gentil 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Trubschachen 1 | - | Biel 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Bern 1 | - | Vevey 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Payerne 1 | - | Solothurn 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | - | Echallens 2 | 7 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Trubschachen 1 | 8 | 26 |
2. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 8 | 25 |
3. | Riehen 2 | 7 | 22½ |
4. | Vevey 1 | 7 | 21 |
5. | Payerne 1 | 7 | 20½ |
6. | Biel 1 | 4 | 18½ |
7. | Bern 1 | 3 | 19 |
8. | Solothurn 1 | 2 | 18 |
9. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 2 | 16 |
10. | Echallens 2 | 2 | 13½ |
Einzelresultate
Riehen 2 (2120) | - | Bois-Gentil 1 (1976) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Heinz Wirthensohn (2275) | - | Frédéric Cadei (2100) | 1 | : | 0 |
Niklaus Giertz (2152) | - | Igor Kupalov (1995) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Rüfenacht (2283) | - | Christian Bieri (2068) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Deutschmann (2179) | - | Safkhan Shahmammadli (1991) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Pommerehne (2082) | - | Guillaume LOUIS (1890) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Ernst (1954) | - | Olivier Stephanus (1853) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ruedi Staechelin (1988) | - | Dmitrii Titov (1937) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Erismann (2043) | - | Rasul Baghirov | ½ | : | ½ |
Trubschachen 1 (2238) | - | Biel 1 (2248) | 6½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | |||
Christopher Noe (2537) | - | Christophe Rohrer (2262) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Branko Filipovic (2305) | - | Michel Georg (2264) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Dirk Becker (2289) | - | Bruno Nideröst (2275) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hansjürg Känel (2282) | - | Eugène Kudryavtsev (2203) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Goran Milosevic (2257) | - | Alex Lienhard (2238) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ralf-Axel Simon (2124) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Reto Moser (1916) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Gundula Heinatz (2195) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Bern 1 (2171) | - | Vevey 1 (2118) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Adrian Gschnitzer (2417) | - | Aurélien Pomini (2204) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oliver Sutter (2305) | - | David Burnier (2325) | ½ | : | ½ |
Afrim Fejzullahu (2293) | - | Laurent Jacot (2096) | ½ | : | ½ |
Igor Schlegel (2235) | - | Jacques Kolly (2299) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Schaffner (2062) | - | Shir Shatil (2017) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Marc Horber (2024) | - | Damien Ribière (2152) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicola Ramseyer (2070) | - | Olivier Chervet (1958) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nathalie Pellicoro (1965) | - | Walter Gaier (1891) | 0 | : | 1 |
Payerne 1 (2025) | - | Solothurn 1 (2108) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Theo Stijve (2363) | - | Sergey Ovseyevych (2590) | 1 | : | 0 |
Florian Zarri (2102) | - | Bruno Schwägli (2228) | 0 | : | 1 |
Niels Stijve (1986) | - | Ali Habibi (2211) | 0 | : | 1 |
Achim Schneuwly (2009) | - | Marcel Fischer (2085) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thierry Bonferroni (1890) | - | Peter Thomi (1881) | ½ | : | ½ |
Flavio Rotunno (1924) | - | Markus Muheim (2058) | 1 | : | 0 |
Noé Python (1936) | - | Anton Meier (1842) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mikayel Zargarov (1993) | - | Mauro Rothen (1965) | 1 | : | 0 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2142) | - | Echallens 2 (2018) | 7 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Nicolas Curien (2212) | - | Jean-Robert Vesin (2230) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Klauser (2366) | - | Pascal Vianin (2148) | 1 | : | 0 |
Benjamin Dobschat (2201) | - | Cédric Grillon (2052) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Salzgeber (2162) | - | Romain Gemelli (2068) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lars Balzer (2005) | - | Steve Papaux (2030) | 1 | : | 0 |
Julian Turkmani (2097) | - | Manuel Lopez (1908) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mathias Leutwyler (2054) | - | Wissam Pheng (1890) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manuel Dietiker (2038) | - | Colin Cordey (1816) | 1 | : | 0 |