1ère ligue
Nord-ouest
7ème Ronde
DSSP 1 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 6 | : | 0 |
Trubschachen 2 | - | Riehen 3 | 2 | : | 4 |
SK Thun 1 | - | Sorab 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Köniz Bubenberg 1 | - | Olten 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | DSSP 1 | 11 | 35 |
2. | Sorab 1 | 11 | 27 |
3. | Riehen 3 | 8 | 22½ |
4. | SK Thun 1 | 8 | 19½ |
5. | Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 7 | 20½ |
6. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 6 | 18 |
7. | Trubschachen 2 | 3 | 15½ |
8. | Olten 2 | 0 | 10 |
Einzelresultate
DSSP 1 (2206) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (1502) | 6 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 0 | |||
Li Min Peng (2495) | - | Abigaelle Tillmann | 1 | : | 0 | |
David Ortmann (2340) | - | Cyril Farrer (1538) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ole Poeck (2235) | - | Martin Schneider (1449) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Sofiia Hryzlova (2104) | - | Erwan Bourquard (1451) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Moritz Valentin Collin (2122) | - | Alexis Loetscher (1570) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Simon Schnell (1939) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Trubschachen 2 (1831) | - | Riehen 3 (1932) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Stefan Thuner (1920) | - | Peter Erismann (2043) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Angelik Lazar (1982) | - | Elio Jucker (1834) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Simon Thuner (1894) | - | Wolfgang Brait (1948) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Heinz Müller (1874) | - | Krithik Chockalingam (1892) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Valery Sturm (1486) | - | Peter Van Hoogevest (1942) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Alexander Laukert | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
SK Thun 1 (1894) | - | Sorab 1 (2341) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Stefan Morgenthaler (1843) | - | Nazariy Ustiyanovych | 0 | : | 1 |
Hugo Kalbermatter (2138) | - | Slavisa Milanovic (2310) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Roth (2053) | - | Vadim Milov (2658) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernhard Meyer (2168) | - | Zeljko Stankovic (2292) | ½ | : | ½ |
Selim Bucher (1586) | - | Zoran Bojic (2201) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ledion Rexhepi (1576) | - | Max Scherer (2243) | 0 | : | 1 |
Köniz Bubenberg 1 (1997) | - | Olten 2 (1815) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Mike Jaeger (2114) | - | David Monnerat (1970) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sandor Kaszas (2018) | - | Stephan Büttiker (1907) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Riesen (1962) | - | Kevin Jaussi (1916) | 1 | : | 0 |
Miralem Novalic (2082) | - | Thomas Schmidt (1762) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Tillmann (1916) | - | Shiivesh Sunil Malli (1838) | 1 | : | 0 |
Edi Freiburghaus (1888) | - | Urs Fazis (1497) | ½ | : | ½ |