2ème ligue
Central 1
1ère Ronde
Chessflyers 2 | - | Zimmerberg 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Stäfa 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Wollishofen 3 | - | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Dübendorf 1 | - | SprengSchach 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 2 | 5 |
2. | Nimzowitsch 3 | 2 | 3½ |
Zimmerberg 1 | 2 | 3½ | |
4. | Dübendorf 1 | 1 | 3 |
SprengSchach 2 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Chessflyers 2 | 0 | 2½ |
Stäfa 1 | 0 | 2½ | |
8. | Wollishofen 3 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Chessflyers 2 (1619) | - | Zimmerberg 1 (1774) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Beat Tscharner (1958) | - | Heinrich Tanner (2015) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rona Fe Pfister (1622) | - | Matthias Pfister (1881) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Denzler (1728) | - | David Steiger (1858) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Clemenz (1605) | - | Thorsten Guksch (1681) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonas Lüscher (1420) | - | Björn Woodtli (1582) | 1 | : | 0 |
Abhishek Prakash (1379) | - | Shaul Shalev (1625) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stäfa 1 (1893) | - | Nimzowitsch 3 (1828) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Reto Fischer (2006) | - | Jalil Martinez (1933) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Leuenberger (2001) | - | Hubert Ludin (1886) | ½ | : | ½ |
Albert Schmitter (1933) | - | Daniel Müller (1827) | 1 | : | 0 |
Leo Germann (1830) | - | Randi Andersen (1816) | ½ | : | ½ |
Luzius Gartmann (1695) | - | René Rüegg (1762) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bartosz Bujan | - | Rémi Mouzayek (1742) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wollishofen 3 (1782) | - | Goldau-Schwyz 1 (1772) | 1 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | |||
Andreas Kappler (1876) | - | André Wespi (2131) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Oskar Willimann (1839) | - | Hans Joller (1778) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Anil Kurmus | - | Jonas Reolon (1621) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Christian Meier (1630) | - | Lukas Kuhn (2009) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Othmar Kuhn (1859) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Verena Banz (1234) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Dübendorf 1 (1901) | - | SprengSchach 2 (2002) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Roger Bundi (1968) | - | Manuel Sprenger (2144) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Croket (1867) | - | Patrick Kaufmann (2087) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Kull (1966) | - | Patrick Müller (2118) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Eppler (1865) | - | Kosta Petrov | ½ | : | ½ |
Giorgio Cucchi (1912) | - | Petr Gähwiler (1659) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Heddergott (1829) | - | Nam-Khang Nguyen | ½ | : | ½ |