2ème ligue
Est 2
5ème Ronde
Schaffhausen/Munot 1 | - | Oberglatt 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Frauenfeld 1 | - | Letzi 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Pfäffikon 1 | - | Réti 4 | 4 | : | 2 |
Wettswil 2 | - | Chessflyers 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Pfäffikon 1 | 9 | 20½ |
2. | Frauenfeld 1 | 7 | 18 |
Réti 4 | 7 | 18 | |
4. | Oberglatt 1 | 5 | 14 |
5. | Chessflyers 1 | 4 | 14½ |
6. | Schaffhausen/Munot 1 | 4 | 13½ |
7. | Letzi 1 | 4 | 11½ |
8. | Wettswil 2 | 0 | 10 |
Einzelresultate
Schaffhausen/Munot 1 (1909) | - | Oberglatt 1 (1881) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Horst Zesiger (2023) | - | Franz Kleinsasser (2077) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yun Pan (1927) | - | Alex Schulzke (2000) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Schweizer (1874) | - | Renato Neyer (2003) | 0 | : | 1 |
Maurus Meier (1951) | - | Kent Andersson (1723) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ridvan Ismaili | - | Urs Stutz (1844) | 1 | : | 0 |
Romolo Taraborrelli (1772) | - | Ena Bangerter (1638) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frauenfeld 1 (1979) | - | Letzi 1 (1922) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Bruno Zülle (2135) | - | Kurt Glatzfelder (1893) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonas Menzi (2053) | - | Clément Richet (1954) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Businger (2013) | - | Shardul Paricharak (1992) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jeroen Naarding (1867) | - | Michael Deelwater | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Meienhofer (1898) | - | Nakul Paricharak (1848) | 1 | : | 0 |
Franz Föhn (1908) | - | Fynn von Kistowski | 0 | : | 1 |
Pfäffikon 1 (2029) | - | Réti 4 (1836) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Patrik Hugentobler (2178) | - | Raphael Steiner (1830) | ½ | : | ½ |
Manfred Gosch (2030) | - | Sebastian Curi (1814) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Wanner (1997) | - | Lluis Uso i Cubertorer (1854) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Schellenberg (1920) | - | Kurt Juchli (1779) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Mülli (2007) | - | Anselm Schönbächler (1857) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Scheidegger (2043) | - | Christian Suter (1881) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wettswil 2 (1826) | - | Chessflyers 1 (1852) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Theo Heldner (2043) | - | Hansuli Remensberger (2089) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hansruedi Sommer (1872) | - | Arnold Fuchs (1941) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Grob (1739) | - | Jürg-Peter Baumann (1740) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Funk (1760) | - | Hermann Singeisen (1921) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marlon Loretz (1714) | - | Beat Benninger (1652) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Zumstein | - | Ciril Trcek (1769) | 0 | : | 1 |