Ligue Nationale B
Est
7ème Ronde
Winterthur 2 | - | Tribschen 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Lenzburg 1 | - | Glarus 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
St. Gallen 1 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Mendrisio 1 | - | Olten 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Bodan 1 | - | Gligoric 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mendrisio 1 | 14 | 41½ |
2. | Glarus 1 | 10 | 32 |
3. | Tribschen 1 | 8 | 33 |
4. | Bodan 1 | 8 | 31½ |
5. | Olten 1 | 8 | 29 |
6. | Winterthur 2 | 6 | 26½ |
7. | Lenzburg 1 | 6 | 24½ |
8. | St. Gallen 1 | 4 | 22½ |
9. | Gligoric 1 | 4 | 19 |
10. | Wollishofen 2 | 2 | 20½ |
Einzelresultate
Winterthur 2 (2059) | - | Tribschen 1 (2097) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Martin Schweighoffer (2156) | - | Davide Arcuti (2359) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Zollinger (2194) | - | Daniel Lustenberger (2224) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2154) | - | Olaf Nazarenus (2091) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claudio Gloor (2099) | - | Roman Deuber (1950) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ingo Klaus (2072) | - | Lubomir Kovac (2188) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel F. Rodrigues Almeida (2044) | - | Frank Neubert (1994) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reto Zaugg (1785) | - | Lukas Fischer (2065) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reto Bürge (1966) | - | Thomas Bachmann (1901) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lenzburg 1 (2085) | - | Glarus 1 (2109) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Michael Bühler (2100) | - | Dmitry Atlas (2274) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Schmid (2152) | - | Ufuk Tuncer (2343) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Walti (2081) | - | Syang Zhou (2241) | 0 | : | 1 |
Björn Urban Backlund (2087) | - | Fabian Ferster (2140) | 0 | : | 1 |
Can-Elian Barth (2058) | - | Guido Neuberger (2180) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sebastian Hoffmann (2080) | - | Oswald Bürgi (2035) | 1 | : | 0 |
Norbert Oze (2083) | - | Martin Dürst (2005) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stephan Zaugg (2036) | - | Rolf Danz (1655) | 1 | : | 0 |
St. Gallen 1 (2116) | - | Wollishofen 2 (2088) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Milan Novkovic (2364) | - | Thomas Wyss (2272) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Leutwyler (2175) | - | Daniel Good (2168) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Mannhart (2116) | - | Thomas Held (2073) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Akermann (2190) | - | Joachim Kambor (2104) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Potterat (2139) | - | Florian Bous (2046) | 1 | : | 0 |
Benjamin Kienböck (1874) | - | Georg Kradolfer (2053) | 1 | : | 0 |
Uros Nisavic (2023) | - | Kala Kishan Udipi (2104) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Salerno (2044) | - | Wolfgang Schott (1880) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mendrisio 1 (2269) | - | Olten 1 (2109) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Sabino Brunello (2311) | - | Bruno Kamber (2241) | ½ | : | ½ |
Emiliano Aranovitch (2346) | - | Björn Holzhauer (2260) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yelena Sedina (2269) | - | Oliver Angst (2207) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2312) | - | Robin Angst (2192) | 1 | : | 0 |
Renzo Mantovani (2301) | - | Daniel Borner (2079) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simone Medici (2222) | - | Daniel Reist (1992) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfredo Cacciola (2166) | - | Adrian Kamber (1968) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alec Salvetti (2227) | - | Suvirr Malli (1934) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bodan 1 (2244) | - | Gligoric 1 (2052) | 6½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | |||
Frank Zeller (2411) | - | Mirko Mikavica (2098) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Theo Hommeles (2390) | - | Dejan Pikula (2509) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Peter Kühn (2347) | - | Zoran Marinkovic (2017) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Marcel Wildi (2244) | - | Milos Milovanovic (1970) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Dieter Knödler (2273) | - | Dragoljub Mikavica (2041) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Michael Schmid (2143) | - | Sasko Ristevski (1936) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Marcel Marentini (2136) | - | Colin Federer (1939) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Eike Cöllen (2004) | - | Zeljko Rakazovic (1903) | ½ | : | ½ |