2ème ligue
Central 1
3ème Ronde
Nimzowitsch 3 | - | Chessflyers 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Goldau-Schwyz 1 | - | Zimmerberg 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Dübendorf 1 | - | Freiamt 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
SprengSchach 2 | - | Stäfa 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Stäfa 1 | 6 | 13 |
2. | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 4 | 10½ |
Nimzowitsch 3 | 4 | 10½ | |
4. | Dübendorf 1 | 4 | 10 |
5. | Zimmerberg 1 | 4 | 9½ |
6. | SprengSchach 2 | 2 | 7 |
7. | Freiamt 1 | 0 | 7 |
8. | Chessflyers 1 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Nimzowitsch 3 (1819) | - | Chessflyers 1 (1820) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Rémi Mouzayek (1815) | - | Gionata Vogt (2011) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tomasz Hajduk (1654) | - | Arnold Fuchs (1897) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Schilling (1980) | - | Ciril Trcek (1758) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hubert Ludin (1892) | - | Vinayak Gadgil (1830) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Rüegg (1765) | - | Heinz Iseli (1710) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Müller (1807) | - | Matthias Denzler (1713) | ½ | : | ½ |
Goldau-Schwyz 1 (1912) | - | Zimmerberg 1 (1780) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
André Wespi (2119) | - | Heinrich Tanner (2020) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lukas Kuhn (2015) | - | Gabriel Dettling (1812) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonas Reolon (1799) | - | Marius Rhyner (1730) | 0 | : | 1 |
Othmar Kuhn (1814) | - | Shaul Shalev (1626) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Filiberti (1812) | - | Hanspeter Giger (1776) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alessio Sorio | - | Julius Selecky (1713) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dübendorf 1 (1917) | - | Freiamt 1 (1754) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Giorgio Cucchi (1953) | - | Rolf Wittenberg (1902) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Gallati (2091) | - | Markus Bieri (1836) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roger Bundi (1949) | - | Eric Rüttimann (1731) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Eppler (1823) | - | Alfred Steiner (1821) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Croket (1869) | - | Jörg Bieri (1696) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Heddergott (1818) | - | Bosko Simic (1538) | ½ | : | ½ |
SprengSchach 2 (1660) | - | Stäfa 1 (1842) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Siegfried Hohlbaum (1777) | - | Reto Fischer (1963) | 0 | : | 1 |
Isak Halilovic (1917) | - | Urs Leuenberger (1886) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Brönnimann (1627) | - | Albert Schmitter (1889) | 0 | : | 1 |
Denis Lupei (1497) | - | Martin Fluit (1826) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Sigg (1520) | - | Leo Germann (1793) | 0 | : | 1 |
Damian Demiraj (1624) | - | Luzius Gartmann (1694) | ½ | : | ½ |