2ème ligue
Nord-ouest 2
5ème Ronde
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | - | Solothurn 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Bern 2 | - | Mett-Madretsch 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Jura 1 | - | Kirchberg 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Court 2 | - | Neuchâtel 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Neuchâtel 1 | 10 | 24½ |
2. | Kirchberg 1 | 8 | 16½ |
3. | Mett-Madretsch 1 | 6 | 17 |
4. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 5 | 13½ |
5. | Bern 2 | 4 | 14 |
6. | Jura 1 | 3 | 13 |
7. | Court 2 | 2 | 10½ |
8. | Solothurn 2 | 1 | 11 |
Einzelresultate
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (1847) | - | Solothurn 2 (1769) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Aneet Arulanantham (1945) | - | Dumitru Dogaru (1828) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre-Alain Bex (2147) | - | Mauro Rothen (1922) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vanni Meier (1719) | - | Anton Meier (1808) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claude Juvet (1838) | - | Fabio Canonica (1709) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mariano Cagnoni (1653) | - | Kurt Späti (1648) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Gigon (1778) | - | Lionel Müller (1700) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bern 2 (1918) | - | Mett-Madretsch 1 (1904) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Arshavir Musaelyan (1986) | - | Sascha Jovanovic (1769) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bénédict Wasserfallen (1877) | - | Alush Blakaj (1944) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Monteforte (1908) | - | Vittorio D'Arcangelo (1801) | 0 | : | 1 |
Djuro Grbesic (1968) | - | Yves Reich (2165) | 0 | : | 1 |
Linus Rösler (1819) | - | Vito Frattianni (1822) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yisam Duong (1950) | - | Prosper Meyer (1921) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jura 1 (1825) | - | Kirchberg 1 (1759) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
François Klopfenstein (1740) | - | Henryk Zmyslowski (1817) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre Lachat (1865) | - | René Tanner (1863) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Lachausse (1690) | - | Hans Peter Schüpbach (1690) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Pierre Babey (1833) | - | Hanspeter Luginbühl (1806) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Michel Nobs (2011) | - | Matthew Haldimann (1711) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gilles Droux (1812) | - | René Weber (1664) | 0 | : | 1 |
Court 2 (1718) | - | Neuchâtel 1 (2053) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Maxime Boillat (1703) | - | Antonin Robert (2176) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yanis Gafner (1282) | - | Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2060) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Zingg (1737) | - | Raphael Erne (2071) | 0 | : | 1 |
Renaud Gerber (1956) | - | Clément Pinson (2043) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lancelot Gafner (1758) | - | Roland Hauser (2058) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolas Fortier (1870) | - | Jérôme Holveck (1911) | 0 | : | 1 |