Ligue Nationale B
Est
8ème Ronde
Uzwil 1 | - | Bodan 1 | ½ | : | 7½ |
Winterthur 2 | - | Lenzburg 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Wettswil 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Glarus 1 | - | Gligoric 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Tribschen 1 | - | Olten 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Glarus 1 | 13 | 41½ |
2. | Bodan 1 | 13 | 39 |
3. | Tribschen 1 | 12 | 37½ |
4. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 11 | 35½ |
5. | Winterthur 2 | 9 | 35 |
6. | Wettswil 1 | 8 | 32½ |
7. | Olten 1 | 6 | 29½ |
8. | Uzwil 1 | 4 | 26 |
9. | Gligoric 1 | 4 | 24½ |
10. | Lenzburg 1 | 0 | 19 |
Einzelresultate
Uzwil 1 (2036) | - | Bodan 1 (2244) | ½ | : | 7½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | ||
Volodymyr Vyval (2292) | - | Frank Zeller (2414) | 0 | : | 1 |
Igor Neyman (2326) | - | Theo Hommeles (2378) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sebastian Willems (2094) | - | Peter Kühn (2342) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Heining (2133) | - | Marcel Wildi (2222) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roman Bislin-Wild (1982) | - | Dieter Knödler (2269) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gabriel Scardanzan (1920) | - | Marcel Marentini (2152) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonas Bender (1870) | - | Eike Cöllen (2038) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Rutz (1672) | - | Michael Schmid (2133) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 2 (2114) | - | Lenzburg 1 (2053) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Martin Schweighoffer (2173) | - | Martin Schmid (2099) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Zollinger (2174) | - | Michael Bühler (2091) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Szakolczai (2158) | - | Björn Urban Backlund (2089) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Liebhart (2065) | - | Can-Elian Barth (2043) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2079) | - | Sebastian Hoffmann (2046) | ½ | : | ½ |
Cédric Hirzel (2112) | - | Norbert Oze (2028) | 1 | : | 0 |
Johannes Rappazzo (2063) | - | Stephan Zaugg (2004) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonas Menzi (2084) | - | Rolf Walti (2020) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wettswil 1 (2155) | - | Nimzowitsch 1 (2178) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Urs Rüetschi (2313) | - | Dylan Viennot (2285) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Aeschbach (2310) | - | Joseph Gallagher (2430) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Hug (2228) | - | Parwis Nabavi (2185) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Kuhn (2146) | - | Lars Bäumer (2220) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonathan Reichel (2141) | - | Miran Alic (2045) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hanspeter Bieri (2043) | - | Thomas Heerd (2123) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kaspar Köchli (2035) | - | Arthur Toenz (2062) | 0 | : | 1 |
Theo Heldner (2023) | - | Felix Schwab (2072) | ½ | : | ½ |
Glarus 1 (2162) | - | Gligoric 1 (2018) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Ufuk Tuncer (2370) | - | Mirko Mikavica (2104) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dmitry Atlas (2237) | - | Dejan Pikula (2493) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nikolas Pogan (2246) | - | Dragan Rasovic (2070) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Räber (2250) | - | Zoran Marinkovic (2045) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Dürst (2009) | - | Zeljko Rakazovic (1907) | ½ | : | ½ |
Guido Neuberger (2197) | - | Sasko Ristevski (1961) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Selinga (1961) | - | Urs Binzegger (1870) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oswald Bürgi (2022) | - | Edwin Schreiber (1694) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tribschen 1 (2157) | - | Olten 1 (2078) | 5 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | |||
Davide Arcuti (2395) | - | Bruno Kamber (2230) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Kevin Cremer (2289) | - | Oliver Angst (2130) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lubomir Kovac (2227) | - | Björn Holzhauer (2235) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Nicolas Küng (2102) | - | Robin Angst (2207) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Daniel Lustenberger (2231) | - | Stephan Büttiker (1884) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Daniel Portmann (1932) | - | Daniel Borner (2077) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Roman Deuber (2046) | - | Adrian Kamber (1907) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Lukas Fischer (2030) | - | Daniel Reist (1951) | ½ | : | ½ |