1ère ligue
Ouest
6ème Ronde
Valais 1 | - | Fribourg 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Nyon 2 | - | Grand Echiquier 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Genève 2 | - | Sion 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | - | Echallens 2 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Genève 2 | 11 | 29½ |
2. | Nyon 2 | 10 | 35 |
3. | Echallens 2 | 7 | 24 |
4. | Sion 1 | 6 | 25 |
5. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 5 | 22 |
6. | Valais 1 | 4 | 23½ |
7. | Grand Echiquier 1 | 3 | 17½ |
8. | Fribourg 1 | 2 | 15½ |
Einzelresultate
Valais 1 (1925) | - | Fribourg 1 (1840) | 6 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Ludovic Zaza (2146) | - | Yves Deschenaux (2128) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jacob Planchamp (2001) | - | Bernard Deschenaux (2032) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jean-Paul Moret (1989) | - | Jean Mettraux (1899) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Pierre Perruchoud (1936) | - | Olivier Oddin (1889) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jean-Daniel Delacroix (1956) | - | Eliott Buratti (1688) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Alexan Floure (1891) | - | Raphaël Perrin (1841) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jean-Christophe Putallaz (1727) | - | Colin Stefani (1402) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Michel Dorsaz (1756) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Nyon 2 (1966) | - | Grand Echiquier 1 (1970) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Yosvani Gonzalez (2090) | - | Jonathan Monteverde (2126) | ½ | : | ½ |
Georges Rochat (2071) | - | Blaise Ruchat (1942) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Promonet (2025) | - | Samuel Leresche (1990) | 0 | : | 1 |
Blaise Javet (1961) | - | Jean-Manuel Segura (2069) | 1 | : | 0 |
Agnes Antal (1935) | - | Konstantin Sommer (1973) | 1 | : | 0 |
Carla Marin Benito (1893) | - | Alexandre Bur (1914) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yelisey Le Blevec | - | Aluna Rizzoli (1930) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Berset (1786) | - | Andrea Giananti (1814) | 1 | : | 0 |
Genève 2 (2036) | - | Sion 1 (1947) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Deyan Samuil Kostov (2173) | - | Vlad Popescu (1949) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dominique Li (2249) | - | Simon Morand (2107) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yaroslav Saraiev (2056) | - | Cédric Philippoz (1962) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mathias Fabre (2090) | - | Jean-Michel Paladini (2026) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nils Delmonico (1952) | - | Yann Bourban (1879) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samuel Detraz (1950) | - | Pierre-M. Rappaz (1942) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jeremy Broome (1885) | - | Yves Roduit (1821) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tiziano Frei (1936) | - | Jean-Yves Riand (1892) | 1 | : | 0 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (1936) | - | Echallens 2 (1854) | 5½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | |||
Pascal Andrist (2141) | - | Jérémie Papaux (1755) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Manuel Dietiker (2018) | - | Steve Monthoux (2046) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Matthias Berger (1913) | - | Sacha Laffely (1691) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Karin Schädler (1952) | - | Valentin Palmonella (1890) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Athanasios Zafeiridis (1962) | - | Stéphane Coletta (1888) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Matthieu Rickly (1930) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Michail Estermann (1691) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Frank Holzgrewe (1881) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |