Ligue Nationale B
Ouest
1ère Ronde
Echallens 1 | - | Payerne 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Nyon 1 | - | Genève 2 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Bois-Gentil 1 | - | Bern 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Vevey 1 | - | Sion 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Solothurn 1 | - | Riehen 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nyon 1 | 2 | 6½ |
2. | Vevey 1 | 2 | 5½ |
3. | Bern 1 | 2 | 4½ |
Solothurn 1 | 2 | 4½ | |
5. | Echallens 1 | 1 | 4 |
Payerne 1 | 1 | 4 | |
7. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 0 | 3½ |
Riehen 2 | 0 | 3½ | |
9. | Sion 1 | 0 | 2½ |
10. | Genève 2 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Echallens 1 (2243) | - | Payerne 1 (2070) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Guillaume Sermier (2353) | - | Florian Zarri (2122) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ralph Buss (2331) | - | Mariia Manko (2132) | 0 | : | 1 |
Manuel Valles (2358) | - | Iliès Ouchichi (2099) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nazariy Ustiyanovych (2306) | - | Niels Stijve (2098) | ½ | : | ½ |
Romain Gemelli (2125) | - | Flavio Rotunno (2031) | ½ | : | ½ |
Steve Papaux (2120) | - | Cédric Pahud (2096) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Robert Vesin (2218) | - | Franck Yersin (1949) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascal Vianin (2136) | - | Mikayel Zargarov (2035) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nyon 1 (2288) | - | Genève 2 (2051) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Niels Willems (2374) | - | Dominique Li (2257) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sébastien Joie (2404) | - | Deyan Samuil Kostov (2209) | ½ | : | ½ |
Murtez Ondozi (2397) | - | Mathias Fabre (2071) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolando Kutirov | - | Christophe Rivaud (2016) | 1 | : | 0 |
Anand Gautier (2259) | - | Christophe Schild (1998) | ½ | : | ½ |
Holger Rasch (2278) | - | Daniel Chiriac (1961) | 1 | : | 0 |
Selvan Gautier (2128) | - | Samuel Detraz (1958) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dorian Asllani (2177) | - | Angie Pecorini (1941) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bois-Gentil 1 (2176) | - | Bern 1 (2135) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Nikita Petrov (2545) | - | Afrim Fejzullahu (2270) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yvan Masserey (2240) | - | Oliver Sutter (2311) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pablo Schmid (2162) | - | Cristian Marc Arsenie (2128) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Duport (2206) | - | Joël Adler (2202) | 0 | : | 1 |
Safkhan Shahmammadli (2091) | - | Pascal Nied | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Bieri (2083) | - | Arshavir Musaelyan (2015) | 0 | : | 1 |
Damian De la Rosa (2056) | - | Jonathan Gast (2045) | 0 | : | 1 |
Guillaume Louis (2026) | - | Oliver Marti (1972) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vevey 1 (2242) | - | Sion 1 (2051) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Aurélien Crut (2329) | - | Pierre Laurent-Paoli (2502) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Burnier (2243) | - | Simon Morand (2122) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jacques Kolly (2301) | - | Stéphane Emery (2120) | ½ | : | ½ |
Charles Lamoureux (2308) | - | Jean-Michel Paladini (2067) | 0 | : | 1 |
Damien Ribière (2235) | - | Pierre-M. Rappaz (1989) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aurélien Pomini (2224) | - | Cédric Philippoz (1965) | 1 | : | 0 |
Shir Shatil (2146) | - | Jeremy Duc (1788) | 1 | : | 0 |
Harry Hoang (2149) | - | Yann Bourban (1857) | 1 | : | 0 |
Solothurn 1 (2178) | - | Riehen 2 (2149) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Sergey Ovseyevych (2586) | - | Dorian Jäggi (2318) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Flückiger (2227) | - | Heinz Wirthensohn (2249) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Schwägli (2230) | - | Seyed Arvin Kasipour Azbari (2215) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Fischer (2077) | - | Niklaus Giertz (2137) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ali Habibi (2156) | - | Gerhard Kiefer (2226) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Krebs (2067) | - | Rolf Ernst (1915) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jakub Kwiatkowski (2049) | - | Robert Luginbühl (2089) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Muheim (2029) | - | Nicos Doetsch-Thaler (2042) | ½ | : | ½ |