1ère ligue
Nord-ouest
1ère Ronde
Trümmerfeld 1 | - | SG Biel 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Sorab 1 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Court 1 | - | SK Thun 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Köniz-Bubenberg 1 | - | Mett-Madretsch 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 | 2 | 6½ |
2. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Trümmerfeld 1 | 2 | 5½ |
4. | Court 1 | 1 | 4 |
SK Thun 1 | 1 | 4 | |
6. | SG Biel 1 | 0 | 2½ |
7. | Sorab 1 | 0 | 2 |
8. | Mett-Madretsch 1 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Trümmerfeld 1 (2042) | - | SG Biel 1 (1734) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Andreas Aerni (2174) | - | Kevin Lucca (2081) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Schröter (2171) | - | Bruno Nideröst (2242) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thadeus Frei (2110) | - | Eugène Kudryavtsev (2213) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Terraz (2017) | - | Andreas Lienhard (1836) | 1 | : | 0 |
Benedikt Feldges (1999) | - | Nicolas Ammeter (1410) | 1 | : | 0 |
Astrid Lutz (1933) | - | Nathan Dubel (1429) | 0 | : | 1 |
Antoni Grzeskowiak | - | Sascha Alexander Schwery (1366) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernd Sperzel (1887) | - | Maria Renold (1291) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sorab 1 (1896) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (1964) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Max Scherer (2217) | - | Ludovic Staub (2202) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stanislav Budisin (2087) | - | Ivan Retti (2116) | 0 | : | 1 |
Predrag Miletic (1888) | - | Franck Hassler (2160) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aleksandar Jovanovic (1800) | - | Youri Cortat (1897) | 0 | : | 1 |
Miladin Gajic (1795) | - | Nicolas Kaser (1876) | 0 | : | 1 |
Slavoljub Andjelkovic (1801) | - | Alexandre Desboeufs (1945) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mischa Sarkisian (1686) | - | Alec Schneider (1804) | ½ | : | ½ |
Irena Filipovic | - | Cédric Desboeufs (1708) | ½ | : | ½ |
Court 1 (2040) | - | SK Thun 1 (2036) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Patrice Lerch (2415) | - | Martijn Engelberts (2288) | 0 | : | 1 |
Guillaume Goettelmann | - | Bernhard Meyer (2158) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ibâa El-Maïs (2116) | - | Hugo Kalbermatter (2137) | 1 | : | 0 |
Noam Patole (1887) | - | Martin Roth (2005) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabriel Fernandez Barbosa Dos Santos (2005) | - | Rambert Bellmann (1989) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lucas Wenger (2052) | - | Ledion Rexhepi (1818) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Fortier (1880) | - | Stefan Morgenthaler (1964) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Unternährer (1924) | - | Simon Künzli (1930) | ½ | : | ½ |
Köniz-Bubenberg 1 (2019) | - | Mett-Madretsch 1 (1811) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Igor Yarmonov (2332) | - | Sascha Jovanovic (1764) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hansjürg Känel (2263) | - | Alush Blakaj (1974) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sandor Kaszas (2008) | - | Vito Frattianni (1819) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Tillmann (1831) | - | Prosper Meyer (1915) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jörg Brauchli (1892) | - | Charles Perret (1599) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mike Jäger (2080) | - | Vittorio D'Arcangelo (1845) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Hess (1880) | - | Nebojsa Bocevski (1797) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Weber (1865) | - | Matthias Gallus (1773) | 1 | : | 0 |